Welcome to DIVISHOES | Online Store.
Home > Resi

Resi - RESI SENIN - 09 JULI 2018

RESI PENGIRIMAN SENIN - 09 JULI 2018.....

1 BPK YOYON 540130000485018
2 DHONI HIDAYATULLAH 540130000486918
3 FEBRI RAMA DIANSYAH 540130000487818
4 DIMAS SETYAWAN 540130000488718
5 MOH FIRDAUS 540130000489618
6 DONI SETIAWAN 540130000490318
7 CITRA VIDYA DEWI 540130000491218
8 BHARA RIZQI A 540130000492118
9 HENDRI SUJATMIKO 540130000493018
10 IBU YUNIANA 540130000494918
11 M JALALUDIN 540130000495818
12 LUTFIYANI 540130000497618
13 SHEVA ADI MALDINI 540130000498518
14 ECHA 540130000499418
15 PRAS 540130000500118
16 ARIK FAISAL RAMADANI 540130000501018
17 WILDAN IBRAHIM 540130000502918
18 DONY HERDIYANSAH 540130000503818
19 VANDY ACHIRUL 540130000504718
20 TRIARIANTO 540130000506518
21 SENDY PRATAMA 540130000507418
22 ALIM FAWAHIM (ALIM) 540130000508318
23 GLAN ABDUL GANIY 540130000509218
24 ILHAM BRIAN DZAKIRI 540130000510918
25 HARYADINATA 540130000511818
26 NINA AGSUTINA 540130000512718
27 ALDO DIMAS ANWAR 540130000513618
28 RAMAN NURDIN 540130000514518
29 RAKA ADITYA PASSYA 540130000515418
30 HILMAN PUTRA HAWALI 540130000516318
31 MUHAMAD FAHRI R / BU TINJINAH 540130000517218
32 FADLAN 540130000518118
33 AJI PUTRA SATYA 540130000519018
34 MAULANA RIZKI 540130000520718
35 ADE ZACKY 540130000522518
36 YENIO SETYANINGRUM 540130000523418
37 VIKA 540130123052317
38 SHAQUILLE AFLAH 540130248939717
39 ARDIANSYAH 540130249373817
40 SURINA 540130000247918
41 DADANG LATIEF 540130000248818
42 LYNA 540130000249718
43 DEWI LESTARI 540130000250318
44 FIKY RIANSYAH 540130000251218
45 MINA SUSANTI 540130000252118
46 JULIANA / JUN2 540130000253018
47 DEWI LIANTY 540130033190718
48 YUTA HANDAYANI 540130033196118
49 SRISTYANI PADAPI 540130033241618
50 ALFINA 540130033250418
51 DEWI AYU AGUSTIN 540130033264818
52 MBA RIKA 540130033439818
53 MR EDI CHAN 540130033444118
54 H JARKASIH 540130033607418
55 TIARA KHIYAARUNNISA 540130033720618
56 APRILIA AINUN ASRI 540130033908018
57 ALIN 540130034063918
58 DEWI / HENDRA MINKCU 540130034090618
59 RINI 540130034141518
60 WENDA WARDATUL ZANAH 540130034272618
61 BANIA 540130034416318
62 RAENA 540130034457318
63 PT PRIMA TIMAH UTAMA 540130034525118
64 TREND JAYA ACC / AMAT 540130034626918
65 MEILINDA 540130034692818
66 BUDI 540130034863118
67 ROBIATUL ADAWIAH 540130034958718
68 LUTHFAN BAGUS S 540130035026218
69 LUCKY / KSB 540130035151918
70 VIRA 540130035161718
71 TITI 540130035170618
72 MAMAH AYU 540130035246618
73 LUSIANA 540130035259018
74 GUSTIN D.W 540130035363318
75 PT TRIKARSA FIBERINDO 540130035373118
76 BU SITI MKT 540130035382018
77 DIANITA AFRIYANI 540130035494518
78 ALFINA DAMAYANTI 540130035497218
79 SARWINAH 540130035607918
80 IBU ANDI SITTI JAMILAH 540130035737218
81 EWIN EFRIANTI TOKO RZ MATRIAL 540130035843318
92 HAFIZ 540130035847918
83 NOER ROMPAS 540130035942318
84 MERIATY SIAHAAN 540130035953918
85 BU YULI 540130035958418
86 ANGGRAINI PRATIWI 540130036016218
87 YENNY SUKAWATI 540130036040218
88 HOQI CYBER / SUSIANTI 540130036048418
89 YATIK PBU DAFFA 540130036055418
90 IBU HERMIN TASIK S.PD 540130036061618
91 JELITA SITUMORANG 540130036100918
92 AYUSHA /MAMA BAIM 540130036123218
93 EKA WIDYANINGRUM,S.PD 540130036183918
94 GITA RIA MARISSA 540130036315018
95 POPY BEELIANA 540130036342718
96 RATNA 540130036368618
97 NURHAYATI 540130036438218
98 NOVI 540130036439118
99 ASEP 540130036500518
100 DIDIN SYAIFUDIN / PUSPASARI 540130036509618
101 SAFRIDA MARIANI 540130036544318
102 LILY TOKO SURYA JAYA 540130036548918
103 EKA WIDYANINGRUM,S.PD 540130036572818
104 MELIZA NOVIANA 540130036586218
105 FAUZIA NUR SOBARUNISSA 540130036623718
106 ADUEN SETIAWAN / JULIANA W 540130036634418
107 BPK SURYAN NARSHITO 540130036709418
108 DEDY 540130036710118
109 ABDIN ZENDRATO 540130036720918
110 FERA 540130036724518
111 EVINA WIJAYA 540130036758418
112 BUNDA IFEL 540130036762818
113 LINA / ALIN -TOKO KUSEN CV 540130036796818
114 RADITYO PAMUNGKAS 540130036798618
115 KENZA 40 TOKO ANEKA PERABOT 540130036799518
116 YOGA 540130036811918
117 MANISIH 540130036821718
118 BPK H AMAN SUDARMAN 540130036833318
119 RIFKI 540130036840418
120 IBU METI /KA.PRODI KPRWTAN 540130036870718
121 HASBINA HYAN WIJANARKO 540130036879818
122 MONIK 540130036885018
123 SUBHAN 540130036908318
124 IBU NANAY 540130036916318
125 DEVI LATIF 540130036922518
126 SUSANTI IKA PUTRI 540130036930518
127 TATA 540130036935018
128 DANIAR RAHMAWATI 540130036941218
129 EKA WULANDARI 540130036949418
130 PUJIYATI 540130036988618
131 FAUZAN HADI FIRDAUS 540130037010618
132 SIGIT HERU PARSETYA 540130037024018
133 DARWITO 540130037026818
134 JUAN 540130037027718
135 AYU FAJARIYANI 540130037030218
136 LUSIANA 540130037031118
137 LENI INAYATI 540130037033918
138 DEWI HANDAYANI 540130037035718
139 BPK.SUMARDI 540130037036618
130 BPK HANDOKO KARTADINATA 540130037038418
141 FITASARI KUSNIATI 540130037044618
142 NOVA SEBAYANG 540130037046418
143 NUUR ULFAH 540130037059818
144 EKA SIGARLAKIE 540130037060518
145 SUSMITA UMAR SUPAT 540130037062318
146 KEPALA BIRO KEUANGAN 540130037063218
147 NURO'AH MAESARI 540130037064118
148 MARLISA 540130037067818
149 MBA WAHYU 540130037070318
150 VIVI PUJI 540130037072118
151 MERCY KOGOYA 540130037080118
152 PUTRI RAHMAWATI 540130037085618
153 ADHI 540130037088318
154 ANNA NURIATI LESTARI 540130037095418
155 HELMY 540130037099018
156 DEWI CANDRA KIRANA 540130037100718
157 FITRI LESTARI (ANUY) 540130037102518
158 JAKSA AGUNG MUDA PEMBINAAN 540130037106118
159 IRWAN 540130037111418
160 QURATUL AINI 540130037115018
161 MUKSIN 540130037119618
162 MAGDALENA MOCODOMPIS 540130037131018
163 DIANA SALIMBATU 540130037133818
164 LENA 540130037134718
165 PUTU EKO JULIANTO 540130037135618
166 LENA SARTIKA SIMARE MARE 540130037138318
167 NIKEN AYU 540130037145418
168 SELFANA MAWUNTY 540130037152418
169 FIA FAUZIAH 540130037157918
170 MOH MANSYUR AFANDY 540130037160418
171 NILUH SUKMAWATI 540130037162218
172 LESTARI GENDI PUTRI 540130037164018
173 DHANY 540130037165918
174 DINTJE CLEOPATRA Z/FINDY 540130037168618
175 AJENG ANASTI 540130037169518
176
177 MITHA ILHIM 888075689776
178 ARMISS J&T SHOOPE
179 IVANA SUCIATI
180 NOVITASARI
181 RIDWAN
182 SUDI MASRO
183 DEWI SEPTIAN
184 NOK ELA
185 FITRI WINDA
186 AYUNITA
187 SUHERMAN