Welcome to DIVISHOES | Online Store.
Home > Resi

Resi - RESI JUMAT - 06 JULI 2018

RESI PENGIRIMAN JUMAT - 06 JULI 2018.....

1 DONY HERDIYANSAH 540130000503818
2 VANDY ACHIRUL 540130000504718
3 TRIARIANTO 540130000506518
4 SENDY PRATAMA 540130000507418
5 ALIM FAWAHIM (ALIM) 540130000508318
6 GLAN ABDUL GANIY 540130000509218
7 ILHAM BRIAN DZAKIRI 540130000510918
8 HARYADINATA 540130000511818
9 NINA AGSUTINA 540130000512718
10 ALDO DIMAS ANWAR 540130000513618
11 RAMAN NURDIN 540130000514518
12 RAKA ADITYA PASSYA 540130000515418
13 HILMAN PUTRA HAWALI 540130000516318
14 MUHAMAD FAHRI R / BU TINJINAH 540130000517218
15 FADLAN 540130000518118
16 AJI PUTRA SATYA 540130000519018
17 MAULANA RIZKI 540130000520718
18 ADE ZACKY 540130000522518
19 YENIO SETYANINGRUM 540130000523418
20 VIKA 540130123052317
21 SHAQUILLE AFLAH 540130248939717
22 ARDIANSYAH 540130249373817
23 SURINA 540130000247918
24 DADANG LATIEF 540130000248818
25 LYNA 540130000249718
26 DEWI LESTARI 540130000250318
27 FIKY RIANSYAH 540130000251218
28 MINA SUSANTI 540130000252118
29 JULIANA / JUN2 540130000253018
30 ADE SRI SUGIHARTI 540130035485618
31 IBU RATIH 540130035498118
32 ETI 540130035508918
33 IBU DASIMAH 540130035530118
34 IBU ZESSY / KAPRODI KPERAWATAN 540130035532918
35 ASEP WAHYUDIN / ARYATI 540130035615918
36 NURHAMID IRJAYANTO / NIKI I 540130035654118
37 BPK IWAN 540130035681818
38 TRESIA SARI NOVA SIMAMORA 540130035719418
39 LILIK NOFI YANI 540130035794218
40 AWAL SAPUTRA 540130035795118
41 BPK.ABDUL HAFIZH/H.MASDAR 540130035837118
42 YATIK BU DAFFA 540130035838018
43 LAURA AFRINA 540130035840618
44 NIA 540130035846018
45 SUMMA ANGGRAENI 540130035855818
46 ZUDYAN ARIF 540130035861018
47 KARMIYAH 540130035882518
48 LETKOL CZI SLAMET SANTOSO 540130035897818
49 DEVY AMEY 540130035992218
50 RISKA FITRIA 540130036070518
51 ANASTASIA NONA SINA 540130036086718
52 IBNU AWWALIANSYAH 540130036090118
53 ANITA HERMINA 540130036110718
54 MUHAMMAD NAUFAL NIZAR 540130036118918
55 NOVI 540130036147418
56 BUNGA 540130036188418
57 MIA ROSMIATI 540130036213318
58 DENTI IRMA NATALIA 540130036234818
59 ENI KOSENDANG 540130036241918
60 SOLEHA 540130036264118
61 LENA SARTIKA SIMARE MARE 540130036273018
62 BANK BRI VETERAN / IBU AYA 540130036340918
63 SRI 540130036345418
64 DINI 540130036352418
65 TEZRI MEILANI 540130036360418
66 AAWIN 540130036376618
67 CHINTIA RAHMAN 540130036389118
68 HERANI UTAMI 540130036396218
69 PT DUTA DHARMA SINARMAS 540130036402418
70 JUWITA 540130036404218
71 ELMI YETTI 540130036475618
72 NOVI NURLIANA 540130036478318
73 ROHMANI 540130036496118
74 MEIVY KARAMOY 540130036503218
75 INA OLSHOP 540130036513018
76 SURYA WIEDA LESTARI 540130036515818
77 COMMONWEALTH BANK 540130036523818
78 DEWI 540130036525618
79 ARDIANSYAH 540130036534518
80 FENNI WIRANIKA 540130036538118
81 DIDI WAHYUDI 540130036542518
92 JOHAMI 540130036560218
83 RINI GARNER 540130036575518
84 FERI BESTIAN 540130036578218
85 LIMDA WUNATA 540130036579118
86 FUTUHUN NASRIAH 540130036591518
87 MURIANI 540130036647918
88 SUCI RAHMAWATI 540130036672718
89 IBU IRIYANTO 540130036678118
90 RITA WULANDARI 540130036706718
91 DINDA YURIDIKA OCTAVIA 540130036716518
92 HERSON 540130036732518
93 MELA 540130036735218
94 ADINDA 540130036741418
95 BPK RINTO ARIFIN 540130036763718
96 EKO SUHARYANTO 540130036775318
97 IBNU AWWALIANSYAH 540130036778018
98 DEVI HARTATI 540130036785118
99 SANTI JAYA 540130036786018
100 YENNY SOEWARSO 540130036788818
101 ZOLEKHA MARIANA 540130036800218
102 VERA 540130036801118
103 JESICA NATTALIA 540130036805718
104 AKP VIJE PARAPAGA SIK 540130036806618
105 DINA AMELIA 540130036808418
106 FERA ASTRIA 540130036814618
107 LIENAH 540130036815518
108 ANNY ARJUMIATI ANIS 540130036816418
109 CLAUDYA / FATWA AGUSTINE 540130036817318
110 WIWI 540130036820818
111 KIKI 540130036823518
112 IBU FLETA 540130036828018
113 RANDY BETA FRISANDY 540130036832418
114 ENDANG PURNAMASARI 540130036845918
115 ZAHRAH 540130036846818
116 RIANTI DJAFAR 540130036847718
117 ANITA 540130036856518
118 ILUNG JULI 540130036862718
119 ANGELINA GUSTIANI 540130036864518
120 EUIS FAUZIYAH 540130036866318
121 NURUL FARICHAH 540130036868118
122 SITI AMELIA 540130036874318
123 NOVI 888075689697
124 SHELLA J&T SHOOPE
125 SELLY
126 RAYMOND
127 SULASTRI