Welcome to DIVISHOES | Online Store.
Home > Resi

Resi - RESI KAMIS - 28 JUNI 2018

RESI PENGIRIMAN KAMIS - 28 JUNI 2018....

1 FEBRIAN AHMAD WP 540130000458318
2 IPAN 540130000459218
3 ANDIKA MARHAYU SAPUTRO 540130000461818
4 DIEGO ALFAIRUZ 540130000462718
5 VENA / FIRA 540130000463618
6 FITRA GERKILL 540130000464518
7 AGUS HENDRIK KURNIAWAN 540130000465418
8 ADI SUKARDI 540130000467218
9 AINUN YAKIN 540130000468118
10 IPAN ANANDA PUTRA AZIZ A 540130000469018
11 YOGI NUR AL ASYARY 540130000470718
12 DEVAN INDRA 540130000471618
13 YUDA DARMAWAN 540130000472518
14 TIARNO ANGGA PANGESTU 540130000473418
15 STEVEN IMANUEL 540130000474318
16 RIANI PRATIWI 540130000475218
17 TARISSA DEWI 540130000476118
18 LINA CULLEN (APOTEK) 540130000477018
19 M AMBAR 540130000478918
20 HILMAN FAUZAN 540130000479818
21 KHOIRUL MAULANA (HERUL|) 540130000481418
22 M FATKHUR RIF'AN 540130000482318
23 ADIL WIBOWO 540130000483218
24 MELA 540130000484118
25 BPK YOYON 540130000485018
26 DHONI HIDAYATULLAH 540130000486918
27 FEBRI RAMA DIANSYAH 540130000487818
28 DIMAS SETYAWAN 540130000488718
29 MOH FIRDAUS 540130000489618
30 DONI SETIAWAN 540130000490318
31 CITRA VIDYA DEWI 540130000491218
32 BHARA RIZQI A 540130000492118
33 HENDRI SUJATMIKO 540130000493018
34 IBU YUNIANA 540130000494918
35 M JALALUDIN 540130000495818
36 LUTFIYANI 540130000497618
37 SHEVA ADI MALDINI 540130000498518
38 ECHA 540130000499418
39 PRAS 540130000500118
40 ARIK FAISAL RAMADANI 540130000501018
41 WILDAN IBRAHIM 540130000502918
42 DONY HERDIYANSAH 540130000503818
43 VANDY ACHIRUL 540130000504718
44 TRIARIANTO 540130000506518
45 SENDY PRATAMA 540130000507418
46 ALIM FAWAHIM (ALIM) 540130000508318
47 GLAN ABDUL GANIY 540130000509218
48 ILHAM BRIAN DZAKIRI 540130000510918
49 HARYADINATA 540130000511818
50 NINA AGSUTINA 540130000512718
51 ALDO DIMAS ANWAR 540130000513618
52 RAMAN NURDIN 540130000514518
53 RAKA ADITYA PASSYA 540130000515418
54 HILMAN PUTRA HAWALI 540130000516318
55 MUHAMAD FAHRI R / BU TINJINAH 540130000517218
56 FADLAN 540130000518118
57 AJI PUTRA SATYA 540130000519018
58 MAULANA RIZKI 540130000520718
59 ADE ZACKY 540130000522518
60 YENIO SETYANINGRUM 540130000523418
61 VIKA 540130123052317
62 SHAQUILLE AFLAH 540130248939717
63 ARDIANSYAH 540130249373817
64 SURINA 540130000247918
65 DADANG LATIEF 540130000248818
66 LYNA 540130000249718
67 DEWI LESTARI 540130000250318
68 FIKY RIANSYAH 540130000251218
69 MINA SUSANTI 540130000252118
70 JULIANA / JUN2 540130000253018
71 ELIN OKTAVIA 540130033302218
72 IDA RUSMAYA S 540130033380718
73 MISS DIAN PSDM 540130033409418
74 FEBRIYANI 540130033451118
75 NURHASIIBAH 540130033483318
76 POSMA SIREGAR 540130033535118
77 INDRI KUSUMASTUTI 540130033545918
78 FEBE DWI CHRISNAWATI 540130033617218
79 YOKE LESMANA 540130033723318
80 AYU KENLESTARY 540130033733118
81 SITI ROKILAH 540130033734018
92 ERNI 540130033743918
83 ANANTASAR 540130033826918
84 RATNA PUSPITA SARI 540130033852618
85 RISNA 540130033875918
86 MISS ALMAR PSDM 540130033881118
87 ROHAYAT 540130033904418
88 NILUH SARTINI / KIOS GUSTI 540130033983818
89 IRMA ARIYANI 540130034062018
90 BASANI 540130034087118
91 SUMIATI 540130034101318
92 ZARABIYU 540130034115718
93 PUTU NOVIE ARI ARDIANI 540130034161018
94 RENI INDRA 540130034200318
95 MIMA AMALIYAH 540130034241418
96 ARIE INAYATI 540130034303918
97 INDRIANI TEDJAMIHARDJA 540130034323518
98 HENDRA 540130034409218
99 SITI ROHMAH 540130034460818
100 DWI PRASETIO 540130034476018
101 AMALIA AZIATI SUSANTIANA 540130034490218
102 IRVAN ASM MDS 540130034502818
103 LASRIA 540130034517118
104 YUNI 540130034533118
105 EKA SURYANI OPERATIONAL 540130034590118
106 SAVITRI 540130034638518
107 DERA NOVALIA 540130034640118
108 FARIDA 540130034648318
109 BONI 540130034726818
110 NAYU 540130034782918
111 DELA KAROTONG 540130034847218
112 KETTY TARIGAN 540130034889118
113 RESTU TRIAN MAULANA 540130034893518
114 DEDE SUNARYA 540130034920218
115 SAMSIAH 540130034928418
116 AGUS SUPRAPTO 540130034942618
117 LUSI FEBRIANA SARI 540130034990718
118 DIAN OKTAVIA PRASISCA 540130034995218
119 MISAR NUR ISKANDAR 540130035013718
120 DWI TESI HANDAYANI 540130035019118
121 ISTIQOMAH 540130035037918
122 VIVI 540130035044018
123 TJO DONNA 540130035082318
124 WISNU SAPUTRA 540130035107418
125 SRISTYANI PADAPI 540130035118118
126 DEVI ANA 540130035166218
127 EKA TRIWAHYUNI 540130035169918
128 PT BISNIS SOLUSI PRANATA -HO 540130035186818
129 ACHMAD SAPUTRA 540130035189518
130 BAPAK BAMBANG PRIYADI 540130035210818
131 LINDA SOFIA 540130035232218
132 INTAN 540130035235918
133 BP ABDUL KODIR 540130035238618
134 ADI SUKIRNO 540130035252718
135 ICA F.LALAMENTIK /MAMACOLIN 540130035253618
136 IVAN RAHARTO 540130035256318
137 RIKA JANUARTI 540130035261618
138 TINI 540130035263418
139 UUT HENDRA 540130035264318
130 BPK.YOYO 540130035265218
141 KHAIRUL NIZAM 540130035268918
142 NIKE NABILA 540130035269818
143 LINA DEVIANA 540130035270518
144 LENNA 540130035279618
145 SUDIRO / MIRNA 540130035281218
146 KOPERASI KARYAWAN INDOVISION 540130035283018
147 ALIFA PUTRI 540130035285818
148 EVI MARINI 540130035289418
149 FRISMA DAN RENO 540130035293818
150 RIFKI 540130035295618
151 PT WAHANA WARNA WISATA 540130035303618
152 RIKI IRAWAN 540130035322318
153 ALFAN NURNGAIN 540130035328718
154 PT CIPATI YUDHAPERSADA 540130035331218
155 BENI LAE 540130035335818
156 LUCY SUGIARTI 540130035337618
157 BONITA SIRAIT 540130035340118
158 FANIA 540130035342918
159 EUGENIA / SURIANTI 540130035345618
160 DAYSHOESOLS 540130035349218
161 BILLY 540130035359918
162 MARIANI 540130035360618
163 H.M ABDURASHID 540130035361518
164 ANI J 540130035365118
165 MAYA WARABA 540130035366018
166 RYCHEF S 540130035371318
167 D TUTI ROHAENI / NDHE 540130035375918
168 MISRAWATI MAULI 540130035381118
169 PT GARUDAFOOD WISMA 2 540130035388418
170 ARDI KURNIAWAN 540130035389318
171 MIRA SARASWATI WIBOWO 540130035390018
172 DIANA SALIMBATU 540130035391918
173 YUANITA 540130035396418
174 AIRIN 540130035398218
175 YUSSY A 540130035401718
176 SUSILAWATI SAM 540130035403518
177 HELNITA 540130035404418
178 PAK DILIONO / IBU TYAS 540130035405318
179 PT TRIPURI MTRA NOBELINDO 540130035406218
180 AAN GALIH SETIANINGRUM 540130035408018
181 GILANG / RHENA 540130035409918
182 YENNI 540130035414218
183 WILMASARI 540130035417918
184 WA ODE 540130035420418
185 IRAWATI 540130035421318
186 IBU TIA / DIAH 540130035422218
187 RENDIANSYAH BALIBI 540130035423118
188 MARTINAH 540130035424018
189 SANAH SOUVENIR 540130035425918
190 HABIBAH 540130035427718
191 IBU RIKA 540130035431118
192 IBU NENTY / IBU LESTARI 540130035432018
193 MAHBUB AL WAFI 540130035433918
194 UDIN SERVICE 540130035434818
195 GITA ARIESTA ABDULLAH 540130035435718
106 ETI 540130035436618
197 ANDIKA PUTRI DIANA 540130035438418
198 MIRA TRIANA 540130035439318
199 SAFITRI APRIANI 540130035440018
200 KIKI 540130035442818
201 RASMINI 540130035445518
202 RESHA RAMADHAN 540130035447318
203 BP VITO APRIYANTO 540130035455218
204
205 RIDA FARIDA 888075689507
206 MULIYANI J&T SHOOPE
207 ESKE
208 PUTRI
209 EVI MARINI
210 TRIWAHYUNI
211 DIANIYANTI
212 SELLY PRISKA
213 RAYMOND
214 KRISTANTY
215 CICI/MAMAXARI