Welcome to DIVISHOES | Online Store.
Home > Resi

Resi - RESI SELASA - 26 JUNI 2018

RESI PENGIRIMAN SELASA - 26 JUNI 2018......

1 DEBORA SIGIRO/SANITASI 540130033279118
2 PT HIDAYAH INSAN MULIA 540130033285318
3 DIANA SALIMBATU 540130033328218
4 IMA 540130033342418
5 PRASETYA HADI 540130033366518
6 ANGIE 540130033394118
7 ADI NUGROHO 540130033429018
8 PT SURYA TARA ADIKA RAYA 540130033464618
9 IKA / JAMAL 540130033465518
10 ARMEL 540130033486018
11 AYU HERLINA 540130033501118
12 YUNITHA MARTINI 540130033509318
13 APRI DIANTO 540130033519118
14 MEGAWATI SIBURIAN 540130033533318
15 GINA KARTIKA SARI 540130033541318
16 DIPTA COLLECTION 540130033552918
17 NINA 540130033660818
18 IBU LINDA L THE 540130033682218
19 SRI ASTUTI 540130033706418
20 JOHAN 540130033778718
21 SRI LAWATI 540130033866018
22 MARIA 540130033912418
23 NADIYAH JIHANI 540130033933918
24 PT ADIRA DINAMIKA MULTIFINANCE 540130033938418
25 MAYA 540130033973018
26 YUS DARLINA BR TARIGAN 540130033975818
27 BPK WENDY 540130034020118
28 OM MUKRI DAN TEH SAROH 540130034043418
29 RAHAJENG DYAH S 540130034140618
30 IBU JAENAH 540130034179018
31 RIKA FEBRIANA 540130034218318
32 DEDY BUSANA 540130034244118
33 JONATHAN TUMBELAKA 540130034256618
34 YANTI 540130034270818
35 IBU CHUSNUL CHOTIMAH 540130034290418
36 AYU HANDAYANI 540130034292218
37 ANDRIANI / NANA / VONY 540130034319118
38 FUJI 540130034359218
39 DIPTA COLLECTION 540130034361818
40 TUTIK ROHMAWATI/KONDANG S 540130034362718
41 SRISTYANI PADAPI 540130034390318
42 ANGGA 540130034507318
43 ALFI HASANAH 540130034529718
44 RINA ANGGRAENI 540130034535918
45 SRI ASTUTI 540130034541118
46 DIPTA COLLECTION 540130034603618
47 FERDY FERDANA ARYA 540130034624118
48 I'IN BASAEN 540130034628718
49 FAJAR PANCA PUTRA 540130034646518
50 ALTI 540130033207818
51 ZALORA INDONESIA 540130033314818
52 DR ADOLF BASTIAN M.PD 540130033350318
53 IMEL 540130033469118
54 RIA SETIANITA 540130033470818
55 SRISTYANI PADAPI 540130033508418
56 NINA ROSLINA 540130033521718
57 NURAH MUHDI 540130033558318
58 MAMAH FAJAR / IBU OYOK 540130033580518
59 DW GD SATRIAWAN 540130033675118
60 RINI DINDA 540130033676018
61 CENDI/CITRA GROUP 540130033679718
62 MIA MEYLINDAWATI 540130033738618
63 RIA RUMOPA 540130033794718
64 FITRI LESTARI 540130033805418
65 MARYATI 540130033899118
66 M SAMSUL BAHRUDIN 540130033909918
67 ANANDA NIKOLA 540130034040718
68 PT.KERETA API INDONESIA 540130034048918
69 ARDY CIUWANTO 540130034086218
70 IBU FAITHA HANUN 540130034103118
71 LAILA SAFITRI 540130034108618
72 IBU USWATUN KHASANAH 540130034114818
73 KENNIE 540130034150318
74 ERY ERLINA .SH 540130034166518
75 RESKY WELLIA 540130034237018
76 CRISTHIN SONIA 540130034261918
77 FITRIYANI 540130034296818
78 SISILIA 540130034302018
79 NAINAH 540130034324418
80 NINA BAEHATI / HENDRA B 540130034351018
81 ADE / TOKO FAMILI 540130034372518
92 SELLA NIORA 540130034407418
83 IKA PURWANINGRUM 540130034508218
84 LYSA RUSLIM 540130034515318
85 ZAINI AUTO / NINA .S 540130034528818
86 BPK SUKARYA / IBU ARSIH 540130034557218
87 RAYYAN / FATTAH / ERLINA B 540130034643818
88 PT INDUSTRI VENDOPAINT INDO 540130034650818
89 PT WAN BAO LONG STEEL 540130034796318
90 BIDAN ANITA TOBING 540130034853318
91 WULANDARI 540130034858818
92 HANUNG EKO 540130034921118
93 SENNY RUSLIM 540130034937318
94 RENY S 540130034953218
95 BPK SUROTO 540130034997018
96 PT.NAYAKA ERA HUSADA 540130035004818
97 PT.AJ CAR 540130035005718
98 ANNA 540130035007518
99 EVITHA 540130035011918
100 LAURENSIA MANURUNG 540130035021718
101 LISNA AMELIA 540130035022618
102 CV MITRA KARYA BERSAMA 540130035029918
103 IRDAWATI 540130035038818
104 PRAKOSO GATOT SR 540130035060918
105 HERIANSYAH 540130035065418
106 MAIMUNAH 540130035073418
107 ZULFADHLI ELYUSUFI 540130035074318
108 ASTUTI KURNIASARI 540130035078918
109 RUSTANDI GANDASURI 540130035079818
110 LIA AYU W 540130035083218
111 SUPRI KUSNIYATI 540130035084118
112 PT INKOTE INDONESIA 540130035086918
113 MUSTIKA 540130035093018
114 SYAFIRA AULIA PUTRI IFANDA 540130035097618
115 DERA / LINOTIS DERAZONA 540130035099418
116 NURHIDAYATI 540130035101018
117
118 SRI WAHYUNI 888075689448
119 YUDI
120 NIKEN
121 JUMRIATI
122 MISRAWATI