Welcome to DIVISHOES | Online Store.
Home > Resi

Resi - RESI SABTU - 09 JUNI 2018

RESI PENGIRIMAN SABTU - 09 JUNI 2018.....

1 YUDA DARMAWAN 540130000472518
2 TIARNO ANGGA PANGESTU 540130000473418
3 STEVEN IMANUEL 540130000474318
4 RIANI PRATIWI 540130000475218
5 TARISSA DEWI 540130000476118
6 LINA CULLEN (APOTEK) 540130000477018
7 M AMBAR 540130000478918
8 HILMAN FAUZAN 540130000479818
9 KHOIRUL MAULANA (HERUL|) 540130000481418
10 M FATKHUR RIF'AN 540130000482318
11 ADIL WIBOWO 540130000483218
12 MELA 540130000484118
13 BPK YOYON 540130000485018
14 DHONI HIDAYATULLAH 540130000486918
15 FEBRI RAMA DIANSYAH 540130000487818
16 DIMAS SETYAWAN 540130000488718
17 MOH FIRDAUS 540130000489618
18 DONI SETIAWAN 540130000490318
19 CITRA VIDYA DEWI 540130000491218
20 BHARA RIZQI A 540130000492118
21 HENDRI SUJATMIKO 540130000493018
22 IBU YUNIANA 540130000494918
23 M JALALUDIN 540130000495818
24 LUTFIYANI 540130000497618
25 SHEVA ADI MALDINI 540130000498518
26 ECHA 540130000499418
27 PRAS 540130000500118
28 ARIK FAISAL RAMADANI 540130000501018
29 WILDAN IBRAHIM 540130000502918
30 DONY HERDIYANSAH 540130000503818
31 VANDY ACHIRUL 540130000504718
32 TRIARIANTO 540130000506518
33 SENDY PRATAMA 540130000507418
34 ALIM FAWAHIM (ALIM) 540130000508318
35 GLAN ABDUL GANIY 540130000509218
36 ILHAM BRIAN DZAKIRI 540130000510918
37 HARYADINATA 540130000511818
38 NINA AGSUTINA 540130000512718
39 ALDO DIMAS ANWAR 540130000513618
40 RAMAN NURDIN 540130000514518
41 RAKA ADITYA PASSYA 540130000515418
42 HILMAN PUTRA HAWALI 540130000516318
43 MUHAMAD FAHRI R / BU TINJINAH 540130000517218
44 FADLAN 540130000518118
45 AJI PUTRA SATYA 540130000519018
46 MAULANA RIZKI 540130000520718
47 ADE ZACKY 540130000522518
48 YENIO SETYANINGRUM 540130000523418
49 VIKA 540130123052317
50 SHAQUILLE AFLAH 540130248939717
51 ARDIANSYAH 540130249373817
52 IDA NURAIDA 540130017414018
53 LIESA 540130017425718
54 INTAN TRI REZKY 540130017445318
55 IBU NOVITA TANSIL 540130017732518
56 ARI 540130017901018
57 SIAN SIAN 540130018251418
58 IBU ENDANG 540130018307818
59 ETY HANDAYANI 540130018804618
60 MEI LENSI HENDRI YANI 540130018958018
61 DYA AUDIA 540130019414618
62 CINDY AFFIFAH 540130019486918
63 ROSITA 540130020004018
64 BPK RIZAL 540130020757918
65 MAMA DEA 540130021259018
66 SRIE MULYA 540130030900418
67 WELLY AGUNG KUSUMA RIVA 540130030908618
68 ANNISA HUTAMI 540130030989818
69 ASTRI WIJAYANTHI 540130031175018
70 JUWITA 540130031200918
71 RATIH PUSPASARI 540130031226918
72 IBU TIRTA 540130031243818
73 BPK AJI DIAN PRANATA 540130031361418
74 ARIEF RAHNAB 540130031672818
75 BAYU SEKARDINI 540130031686218
76 DILIAN CARAKA 540130031872618
77 NAINAH 540130031933318
78 ANDRE 540130031979818
79 WINDA 540130032016118
80 WISNU 540130032017018
81 DAVID 540130032153418
92 DIAN PERTIWI 540130032155218
83 VERA NUR HAYATI 540130032224918
84 LIA 540130032367618
85 CHITRA WINDAYASARI 540130032569218
86 IBU ERNI 540130032591418
87 YUNI LATIF 540130032677118
88 RINI ANTIKA DEWI 540130032737918
89 FAJAR YULIA NUGRAHAI 540130032740418
90 ERWIN / NENI 540130032784118
91 CHIARA P 540130032804718
92 YULI LUKITA 540130032813618
93 IBU SALLY 540130033012318
94 SRI 540130033076618
95 ENDANG M 540130033077518
96 HJ T KURYETI ENDIS 540130033081918
97 TOKO SENDAL VIJEE 540130033082818
98 HEPY MULYAWAN 540130033086418
99 IRIANI 540130033087318
100 PT GLONCORE INDONESIA 540130033090818
101 IBU AGUSTINA 540130033092618
102 LULU ISNA 540130033093518
103 MEGHA 540130033094418
104 WULAN SARI 540130033095318
105 ANIE YULISTYORINI 540130033096218
106 LIEN LISNAWATI 540130033097118
107 TIKA MEIRAWATI 540130033099918
108 AULASTRI WULANDARI / ULE 540130033102418
109 ARIS (DAMRI) / JELIAN BUNGAN 540130033104218
110 ELLY MARIANI 540130033105118
111 THENRI M 540130033106018
112 ANDHINI 540130033107918
113 PARADITA FITRIA 540130033109718
114 SITI NURJANAH 540130033110418
115 JANTY S 540130033111318
116 DEWI PURNAMASARI 540130033113118
117 EVA CEMIH 540130033120218
118 UCI SUSILOWATY 540130033125718
119 IBU SUYATI / MAE GEMBLOH 540130033135518
120 RAHMA 540130033143518
121 I MADE OKA PRADYANA 540130033152318
122 RULLY SITOHANG 540130033153218
123 HALIM SYAM 540130033156918
124 VERA NUR HAYATI 540130033162118
125 FRETTY DWIJAYANTI 540130033169418
126 WATI NUR AINI 540130033171018
127
128 UMMU BADRIAN 888075689086
129 ANNEKE GISTARY PRATIWI 888075689098
130 UMMU BADRIAH 888075689097
131 MAMAH DERY
132 NUR AMALIA
133 HANNY
134 KEYLA