Welcome to DIVISHOES | Online Store.
Home > Resi

Resi - RESI RABU - 06 JUNI 2018

RESI PENGIRIMAN RABU - 06 JUNI 2018.....

1 ADIL WIBOWO 540130000483218
2 MELA 540130000484118
3 BPK YOYON 540130000485018
4 DHONI HIDAYATULLAH 540130000486918
5 FEBRI RAMA DIANSYAH 540130000487818
6 DIMAS SETYAWAN 540130000488718
7 MOH FIRDAUS 540130000489618
8 DONI SETIAWAN 540130000490318
9 CITRA VIDYA DEWI 540130000491218
10 BHARA RIZQI A 540130000492118
11 HENDRI SUJATMIKO 540130000493018
12 IBU YUNIANA 540130000494918
13 M JALALUDIN 540130000495818
14 LUTFIYANI 540130000497618
15 SHEVA ADI MALDINI 540130000498518
16 ECHA 540130000499418
17 PRAS 540130000500118
18 ARIK FAISAL RAMADANI 540130000501018
19 WILDAN IBRAHIM 540130000502918
20 DONY HERDIYANSAH 540130000503818
21 VANDY ACHIRUL 540130000504718
22 TRIARIANTO 540130000506518
23 SENDY PRATAMA 540130000507418
24 ALIM FAWAHIM (ALIM) 540130000508318
25 GLAN ABDUL GANIY 540130000509218
26 ILHAM BRIAN DZAKIRI 540130000510918
27 HARYADINATA 540130000511818
28 NINA AGSUTINA 540130000512718
29 ALDO DIMAS ANWAR 540130000513618
30 RAMAN NURDIN 540130000514518
31 RAKA ADITYA PASSYA 540130000515418
32 HILMAN PUTRA HAWALI 540130000516318
33 MUHAMAD FAHRI R / BU TINJINAH 540130000517218
34 FADLAN 540130000518118
35 AJI PUTRA SATYA 540130000519018
36 MAULANA RIZKI 540130000520718
37 ADE ZACKY 540130000522518
38 YENIO SETYANINGRUM 540130000523418
39 VIKA 540130123052317
40 SHAQUILLE AFLAH 540130248939717
41 ARDIANSYAH 540130249373817
42 IDA NURAIDA 540130017414018
43 LIESA 540130017425718
44 INTAN TRI REZKY 540130017445318
45 IBU NOVITA TANSIL 540130017732518
46 ARI 540130017901018
47 SIAN SIAN 540130018251418
48 IBU ENDANG 540130018307818
49 ETY HANDAYANI 540130018804618
50 MEI LENSI HENDRI YANI 540130018958018
51 DYA AUDIA 540130019414618
52 CINDY AFFIFAH 540130019486918
53 ROSITA 540130020004018
54 BPK RIZAL 540130020757918
55 MAMA DEA 540130021259018
56 IBU II / OKEN 540130030732818
57 RADHEN ANTHON NV 540130030767618
58 BINTI MUYASAROH 540130030792518
59 SARWINAH 540130030821018
60 RINDY AFRIANI 540130030935318
61 CHENNY REPI 540130030971818
62 PAK RT JAMALUDIN / MAMI SUSI 540130030976318
63 KPLA KNTR WILYH BDAN PRTNHAN 540130030992318
64 LU'LU A TAZKIATUL FATWA 540130031004718
65 FANG FANG 540130031035018
66 IBU ASIH 540130031053718
67 TRI YULIA / LIA 540130031077918
68 ERNI RIANTI 540130031116218
69 TATA 540130031174118
70 LUTFI 540130031292818
71 PT KHARISMA BUANA JAYA 540130031294618
72 IKA 540130031296418
73 TITI 540130031330218
74 IKBAL JAILANI 540130031342818
75 ERNI RIANTI 540130031370318
76 PUPUT 540130031410518
77 IRA WIJAYANTI / ERIK PRAHANA 540130031412318
78 YULIA ASMARA DEWI 540130031415018
79 RAHNY LIMBONG 540130031416918
80 DWI SEPTIYANI 540130031457918
81 DONA 540130031460418
92 TOIBAH 540130031495318
83 I MADE SUMBER 540130031497118
84 ZUBAEDAH 540130031540818
85 ZIKA ZAKIA 540130031560318
86 YUNIAR FITRIYANTI 540130031574718
87 SELVINA TUNA 540130031582718
88 DEWANTI PRATIWI 540130031637218
89 ALVY 540130031685318
90 EDY POLES 540130031712018
91 PT TRIPURI MITRA NOBELINDO 540130031735318
92 NURHAENI 540130031768318
93 HERLINA S 540130031782518
94 EHA 540130031802118
95 WAHYUNINGSIH 540130031862818
96 FADLI 540130031873518
97 SYARIFAH SURAYA 540130031911918
98 YEBI SUSANTI HAMBUR 540130031915518
99 RIANSYAH 540130031923518
100 AINUL 540130031935118
101 OFRELHIYA KALIGIS 540130032025018
102 IKO HARTIKO 540130032043818
103 DWI ARUM A 540130032057118
104 DEVI HERLIANSI 540130032065118
105 LUSSIA 540130032071318
106 OIENA / TK MAS MULIA 2 540130032087518
107 FRIDA AKAKIP 540130032099118
108 TUTI WARDINI 540130032111518
109 NOVITA SAMUEL 540130032218718
110 BPK BRATA SIGIT RIONO 540130032244518
111 BANK MUAMALAT BSD 540130032248118
112 BPK WIYONO 540130032250618
113 HAZALBI S.PSI 540130032251518
114 MEILY LIWANG 540130032252418
115 ASNIE 540130032254218
116 BPK HENDRI BUDIPRASETYO 540130032256018
117 PT MULTI DEPO 540130032259718
118 IBU SHINTA RIZKY AKBARI 540130032262218
119 BPK MUALLIM M ARIEF 540130032270218
120 BPK WIYONO 540130032271118
121 PURNOMO HADI / OKI 540130032274818
122 APRIYANTI DH 540130032280018
123 DEVI IMELDA 540130032281918
124 HALIM 540130032283718
125 SUSI LAWATI 540130032284618
126 NAIFA ALFATHUNISSA / ROS 540130032287318
127 KETUA PD IGRA KAB SUMEDANG 540130032289118
128 IBU TUTIK SUBATUSSAKDIYAH 540130032302418
129 LAZADA WAREHOUSE 540130032307918
130 EKA YUSTANTIK AGISTIN 540130032317718
131 FRIZKA AYU INDIRA 540130032319518
132 BPK BENGAWAN 540130032321118
133 KETUA PD IGRA KAB BOGOR 540130032323918
134 KETUA PD IGRA KAB PANGANDARAN 540130032325718
135 PT MUKO PANEN RAYA ABADI 540130032331918
136 AULIA REZA PUSPITA 540130032334618
137 IBU DEVI ANGGRAENI 540130032337318
138 SATWIKA 540130032342618
139 IBU YULIANTI RAMLI 540130032352318
130 PD IGRA KAB CIANJUR 540130032371018
141 IBU NILAN DAN BPK DJAN TJUN W 540130032378318
142 FREIGHT MART INDONESIA 540130032380918
143 ASNIE 540130032381818
144 KETUA PD IGRA KAB BANDUNG 540130032389018
145 IBU TUTIK SUBAITUSSAKDIYAH 540130032404118
146 YENI / IBU INDAH 540130032409618
147 DWI ULFA AMY HAPSARI 540130032417618
148 KETUA PD IGRA KOTA BOGOR 540130032421018
149 SULASTRI UMAR 540130032425618
150 MS TRI FATIMAH 540130032427418
151 KETUA PD IGRA KAB BANDUNG 540130032428318
152 YAYASAN BINA NUSANTARA 540130032429218
153 YENI ANDRIANI 540130032431818
154 JESIKA RIYANSELINA 540130032435418
155 DEWI 540130032440718
156 IBU NILAN DAN BPK TJAN TJUN WI 540130032441618
157 IBU DESI 540130032462018
158 SURYA TOSERBA INDRAMAYU 540130032464818
159 HALIM 540130032467518
160 INDOFOOD GROUP 540130032472818
161 SUDARNO 540130032473718
162 KETUA PD IGRA KAB SUKABUMI 540130032480818
163 PT METROHARAPAN CIPTA PERSADA 540130032489918
164 SRI FATTINI 540130032490618
165 KETUA PD IGRA KOTA BANDUNG 540130032493318
166 KETUA PD IGRA KAB BEKASI 540130032495118
167 KETUA PD IGRA KOTA BEKASI 540130032496018
168 KETUA PD IGRA KOTA SUKABUMI 540130032498818
169 KETUA PD IGRA KAB CIREBON 540130032499718
170 KETUA PD IGRA KAB BANDUNG BRT 540130032500418
171 BANK YUDHA BAKTI BSD 540130032506818
172 NADILA RIZA ANGGRAINI 540130032512018
173 FITRI NURHAYATI / MA ITANG 540130032514818
174 ARNITA PRATIWI TASMIL 540130032515718
175 ERIKA ISLAMIATI 540130032516618
176 DE FITRI 540130032518418
177 SITI MARFUAH (HP PATRUN) 540130032520018
178 AYU 540130032521918
179 BPK SATINO 540130032522818
180 DEVINA ANASTASYA 540130032523718
181 AYU NADIRA 540130032532618
182 TINI FATMAWATI 540130032533518
183 TESSA RUBIYAH 540130032536218
184 MAHREZA SYAHFITRI 540130032538018
185 PUJIANTO/GREG 540130032539918
186 MELINDA / ADE 540130032540618
187 KPLA KNTR PLYNAN PJAK PRTMA 540130032543318
188 NARITA 540130032552118
189 ANA KHAERUNNISA 540130032553018
190 YULIA SAFITRI 540130032554918
191 KARYNA MAU 540130032562918
192 HESTI KUSUMADEWI 540130032564718
193 HESTY 540130032565618
194 RITA 540130032570918
195 ROSNIAR 540130032589818
106 ELLYA SUSANTI / METI 540130032594118
197 DWI / NGENOL 540130032611018
198 INDAH SAFITRI 540130032617418
199 ABDUL MAHMUD 540130032618318
200 DARMALIA AMHEL 540130032621818
201 SULI PANIVA 540130032623618
202 ANI 540130032628118
203 DWI ARIANTO 540130032629018
204 RATU AISAH 540130032631618
205 EZRIKA SELVY 540130032634318
206 PT CIKAMPEK ANUGERAH JAYA 540130032635218
207 PT PRASADHA PAMUNAH LIMBAH 540130032637018
208 RAHMAWATI 540130032642318
209 EVELYN ADR 540130032645018
210 YUNITHA 540130032648718
211 NANDAR 540130032655718
212 ERIN LIPUTRI 540130032660018
213
214 WAHYUDI 888075296973
215 NAIS SEPTI J&T SHOOPE
216 FITRI ALFIONITA
217 ERNITA
218 RISNA
219 SYAMRAEDAH
220 KIN KIN
221 YUNITA
222 YENI
223 SINTA