Welcome to DIVISHOES | Online Store.
Home > Resi

Resi - RESI SELASA - 05 JUNI 2018

RESI PENGIRIMAN SELASA - 05 JUNI 2018......

1 M AMBAR 540130000478918
2 HILMAN FAUZAN 540130000479818
3 KHOIRUL MAULANA (HERUL|) 540130000481418
4 M FATKHUR RIF'AN 540130000482318
5 ADIL WIBOWO 540130000483218
6 MELA 540130000484118
7 BPK YOYON 540130000485018
8 DHONI HIDAYATULLAH 540130000486918
9 FEBRI RAMA DIANSYAH 540130000487818
10 DIMAS SETYAWAN 540130000488718
11 MOH FIRDAUS 540130000489618
12 DONI SETIAWAN 540130000490318
13 CITRA VIDYA DEWI 540130000491218
14 BHARA RIZQI A 540130000492118
15 HENDRI SUJATMIKO 540130000493018
16 IBU YUNIANA 540130000494918
17 M JALALUDIN 540130000495818
18 LUTFIYANI 540130000497618
19 SHEVA ADI MALDINI 540130000498518
20 ECHA 540130000499418
21 PRAS 540130000500118
22 ARIK FAISAL RAMADANI 540130000501018
23 WILDAN IBRAHIM 540130000502918
24 DONY HERDIYANSAH 540130000503818
25 VANDY ACHIRUL 540130000504718
26 TRIARIANTO 540130000506518
27 SENDY PRATAMA 540130000507418
28 ALIM FAWAHIM (ALIM) 540130000508318
29 GLAN ABDUL GANIY 540130000509218
30 ILHAM BRIAN DZAKIRI 540130000510918
31 HARYADINATA 540130000511818
32 NINA AGSUTINA 540130000512718
33 ALDO DIMAS ANWAR 540130000513618
34 RAMAN NURDIN 540130000514518
35 RAKA ADITYA PASSYA 540130000515418
36 HILMAN PUTRA HAWALI 540130000516318
37 MUHAMAD FAHRI R / BU TINJINAH 540130000517218
38 FADLAN 540130000518118
39 AJI PUTRA SATYA 540130000519018
40 MAULANA RIZKI 540130000520718
41 ADE ZACKY 540130000522518
42 YENIO SETYANINGRUM 540130000523418
43 VIKA 540130123052317
44 SHAQUILLE AFLAH 540130248939717
45 ARDIANSYAH 540130249373817
46 IDA NURAIDA 540130017414018
47 LIESA 540130017425718
48 INTAN TRI REZKY 540130017445318
49 IBU NOVITA TANSIL 540130017732518
50 ARI 540130017901018
51 SIAN SIAN 540130018251418
52 IBU ENDANG 540130018307818
53 ETY HANDAYANI 540130018804618
54 MEI LENSI HENDRI YANI 540130018958018
55 DYA AUDIA 540130019414618
56 CINDY AFFIFAH 540130019486918
57 ROSITA 540130020004018
58 BPK RIZAL 540130020757918
59 MAMA DEA 540130021259018
60 AKP TOMMY PALAYUKAN 540130030694418
61 NY G SUROSO 540130030696218
62 SRISTYANI PADAPUI 540130030697118
63 CINDY 540130030700618
64 SITI MASITOH / ALI MURDANI 540130030707918
65 IKA YULIANINGSIH 540130030738218
66 RATIH DEWI LARASATI 540130030740818
67 DRKTR TKNOLOGI INFRMSI PRPJAKA 540130030744418
68 RENA MIMI 540130030763018
69 NUR DINI HERMAWATI 540130030806918
70 AGUSTA PRIMA ARDIYANTO 540130030815818
71 MENIK PURWITASARI 540130030819418
72 FALENTINA SAFUTRI 540130030825618
73 SRI LUSTIA WAHYUNI 540130030830918
74 BP MANDAT 540130030844318
75 EKA SURYANI OPERATIONAL 540130030862018
76 LINA 540130030865718
77 ENDANG PRATIWI 540130030873718
78 BUBUR MAS HADI 540130030945118
79 UST HIDAYAT / AINUR 540130030951218
80 DIANA 540130030966518
81 ACHMAD FAUZI 540130030975418
92 HESTI HA 540130030979018
83 INTAN 540130030997818
84 IVANTI 540130031009218
85 MUHAMMAD TAUFIK 540130031016318
86 SRI RIYANTI / TONIAT 540130031021618
87 PT BUSSAN AUTO FINANCE 540130031059118
88 LIA ISEP 540130031061718
89 IBU ANJAR TRIANI 540130031063518
90 TERESYA SIMAMORA 540130031072418
91 SRI WARDANI 540130031075118
92 BUDIK SETIAWAN 540130031099318
93 SERLI GUNAWAN 540130031126018
94 LUTHFIAN BAGUS S 540130031127918
95 ICHMAD DWI ILAHI 540130031130418
96 SURYA 540130031133118
97 PT JAPANTECH INDO JAYA 540130031165218
98 DEDEH LODRY / IBU OOM AHMADI 540130031171418
99 PT OKSUMA 540130031176918
100 MANDZALIKASYARI 540130031183018
101 LIENAH 540130031185818
102 ENRICOL SAVIRA 540130031199218
103 MINA 540130031215218
104 FITRIYANI 540130031222318
105 DEVIRA 540130031224118
106 TUTI ERNAWATI 40 BP ENOT 41 540130031234918
107 SITI HARDIYANTI 540130031252618
108 ERNA 540130031301718
109 MAYA WARABA 540130031303518
110 VIKRAN/ HJ TITI AISYAH 540130031314218
111 EMMA VITA IDRINA 540130031319718
112 NINI / PIRMAN 540130031335718
113 SUJIWO 540130031345518
114 FEBY RUSDI 540130031351618
115 SUBARDI 540130031366918
116 RMH NENEKNYA REYHAN / BAU RHYN 540130031390918
117 PAK MAKSUM 540130031394518
118 DIREKTUR PT CIPTA MANDIRI 540130031414118
119 NORA MADONNA 540130031419618
120 MRS FIKHA BERLIANA 540130031431018
121 BPK USMAN 540130031432918
122 RISMANIA SIHOMBING 540130031442718
123 FEBRIYANI / HC TALENT ACQUISIT 540130031443618
124 YUYUN / YANTO 540130031465918
125 RINA YUNIARTANTI 540130031479318
126 AI KOMARIAHO 540130031485518
127 HAFIANA 540130031501518
128 PT KANINNA SHOES 540130031503318
129 BU MIEN LUHUKAY 540130031506018
130 PUSPITA 540130031530018
131 AIDA 540130031541718
132 IMELDA 540130031545318
133 NINA MARYANI 540130031547118
134 BP LUSIRAN NURYADIN 540130031549918
135 BPK IIP WAHYUDIN 540130031550518
136 ASRIYANTI MUSLIM 540130031558718
137 EJI 540130031566718
138 LELYN PRAKTEK DR NURLELY 540130031583618
139 RETNO PRIANINGSIH / BANNED 540130031584518
130 DESSY INDRIANI 540130031585418
141 SITI IDALISNA (SASAK) 540130031601418
142 MUSLIMIN 540130031609618
143 KASUBDIT HARTA PENINGGALAN 540130031612118
144 MUMUN 540130031644318
145 NBC JNE; 540130031647018
146 NIDAUL KHAIRIYAH (YOSA) 540130031667518
147 FAJAR NABABAN 540130031668418
148 RADNOVINUZUL KAMSI 540130031674618
149 LIA 540130031680818
150 ANGGA BADAY / RSB MOTOR 540130031725518
151 PT TRIPURI MITRA NOBELINDO 540130031727318
152 PT ASTRA GROUP 540130031774518
153 ELFINA 540130031776318
154 IBU TITA / BPK ADE SOLEH 540130031784318
155 UMU LAELA / SAEPURRAHMAN 540130031809418
156 SUANA SANTI 540130031823618
157 FERANCICO PAKPAHAN 540130031825418
158 AJAT SUDRAJAT 540130031828118
159 ERLIN DWI ARIES SETYOWATI 540130031830718
160 OFRELHIYA KALIGIS 540130031842318
161 IBU RIRI 540130031849618
162 FERZHA RACHMADIANTO 540130031864618
163 MAMAN KARYATMAN 540130031868218
164 MULYADI / RIDA FARIDA 540130031880618
165 TIA 540130031884218
166 ISNI 540130031886018
167 DAVID GUNAWAN 540130031906618
168 MRS RIKA ANGGRAINI 540130031910018
169 ACHMAD FAUZI 540130031921718
170 PT.ROYAL MEDICALINK PHARMALAB 540130031940418
171 HESTY TAMBUNAN 540130031954718
172 CHEF RITA 540130031958318
173 DEVI ANGGRAENI 540130031986918
174 SUSAN E 540130032013418
175 PT DAINDO OFFSET PRINTING 540130032028718
176 AZIZAH 540130032055318
177 ISMAYAWATI / MAYA 540130032079518
178 NARITA 540130032104418
179 WIDYA LILIS 540130032119718
180 YENI HERLIANI 540130032148218
181 SITI NURHASANAH 540130032191818
182 LUSIRAN NURYADIN 540130032192718
183 DEFITA PASARIBU 540130032194518
184 FITRI YANTI 540130032196318
185 SETIA NINGSIH 540130032201618
186 PT NARUMI INDONESIA 540130032202518
187 RUMATA P 540130032203418
188 DRG.AMINATUSSUFIYAH 540130032207018
189 ANISA HARDIN / ANISA 540130032208918
190 BPK TOTOK 540130032209818
191 EJI SUHARTO 540130032214118
192 DESTAKA 540130032215018
193 SRI PADRITA 540130032216918
194 UST HIDAYAT / AINUR 540130032217818
195 AFIFAH HANIN 540130032220318
106 WURI HANDAYANIK 540130032222118
197 IBU MELISA DAN IBU YUNI 540130032223018
198 NURFITRIA ANKNYA IBU NONIH KAD 540130032225818
199 SLAMET RIYADI / MIA SHOP 540130032227618
200 OFRELHIYA KALIGIS 540130032228518
201 JUNIARTI LOVITASARI 540130032229418
202 SOLEHA 540130032230118
203 OLDIE 540130032231018
204 LILIS 540130032232918
205 ARDIANTO (ALM ONONG) 540130032237418
206 VICKY ANGGRAENI 540130032240918
207 UST HIDAYAT / AI NUR 540130032260418
208 GLOWIE SHOP 540130032263118
209 EMIL ALAYDRUS 540130032318618
210 NITA WIJAYA 540130032344418
211 FITRIA GEMMA SARI 540130032375618
212
213 MUTHIA 888075296889
214 SASA 888075296891
215 ALAM NUARI 888075296890
216 RATU SINTIA J&T SHOOPE
217 AYU
218 PRAKA IKSAN
219 HENTI PUTRI
220 TYAS PAK ARIF
221 DINA YUNIASTUTI
222 ASRINA
223 VIRZA NUR SHOFIA
224 IKA RAHMAWATI
225 MAMAH DAYIS
226 NINQ
227 ALITA
228 VANNY
229 RATNA
230 DAVID GUNAWAN
231 YANI
232 ISMAYAWATI