Welcome to DIVISHOES | Online Store.
Home > Resi

Resi - RESI SABTU - 02 JUNI 2018

RESI PENGIRIMAN SABTU - 02 JUNI 2018.....

1 AINUN YAKIN 540130000468118
2 IPAN ANANDA PUTRA AZIZ A 540130000469018
3 YOGI NUR AL ASYARY 540130000470718
4 DEVAN INDRA 540130000471618
5 YUDA DARMAWAN 540130000472518
6 TIARNO ANGGA PANGESTU 540130000473418
7 STEVEN IMANUEL 540130000474318
8 RIANI PRATIWI 540130000475218
9 TARISSA DEWI 540130000476118
10 LINA CULLEN (APOTEK) 540130000477018
11 M AMBAR 540130000478918
12 HILMAN FAUZAN 540130000479818
13 KHOIRUL MAULANA (HERUL|) 540130000481418
14 M FATKHUR RIF'AN 540130000482318
15 ADIL WIBOWO 540130000483218
16 MELA 540130000484118
17 BPK YOYON 540130000485018
18 DHONI HIDAYATULLAH 540130000486918
19 FEBRI RAMA DIANSYAH 540130000487818
20 DIMAS SETYAWAN 540130000488718
21 MOH FIRDAUS 540130000489618
22 DONI SETIAWAN 540130000490318
23 CITRA VIDYA DEWI 540130000491218
24 BHARA RIZQI A 540130000492118
25 HENDRI SUJATMIKO 540130000493018
26 IBU YUNIANA 540130000494918
27 M JALALUDIN 540130000495818
28 LUTFIYANI 540130000497618
29 SHEVA ADI MALDINI 540130000498518
30 ECHA 540130000499418
31 PRAS 540130000500118
32 ARIK FAISAL RAMADANI 540130000501018
33 WILDAN IBRAHIM 540130000502918
34 DONY HERDIYANSAH 540130000503818
35 VANDY ACHIRUL 540130000504718
36 TRIARIANTO 540130000506518
37 SENDY PRATAMA 540130000507418
38 ALIM FAWAHIM (ALIM) 540130000508318
39 GLAN ABDUL GANIY 540130000509218
40 ILHAM BRIAN DZAKIRI 540130000510918
41 HARYADINATA 540130000511818
42 NINA AGSUTINA 540130000512718
43 ALDO DIMAS ANWAR 540130000513618
44 RAMAN NURDIN 540130000514518
45 RAKA ADITYA PASSYA 540130000515418
46 HILMAN PUTRA HAWALI 540130000516318
47 MUHAMAD FAHRI R / BU TINJINAH 540130000517218
48 FADLAN 540130000518118
49 AJI PUTRA SATYA 540130000519018
50 MAULANA RIZKI 540130000520718
51 ADE ZACKY 540130000522518
52 YENIO SETYANINGRUM 540130000523418
53 VIKA 540130123052317
54 SHAQUILLE AFLAH 540130248939717
55 ARDIANSYAH 540130249373817
56 IDA NURAIDA 540130017414018
57 LIESA 540130017425718
58 INTAN TRI REZKY 540130017445318
59 IBU NOVITA TANSIL 540130017732518
60 ARI 540130017901018
61 SIAN SIAN 540130018251418
62 IBU ENDANG 540130018307818
63 ETY HANDAYANI 540130018804618
64 MEI LENSI HENDRI YANI 540130018958018
65 DYA AUDIA 540130019414618
66 CINDY AFFIFAH 540130019486918
67 ROSITA 540130020004018
68 BPK RIZAL 540130020757918
69 MAMA DEA 540130021259018
70 WIWID ALEX 2637499080008
71 FITRI / JAELANI 2637499090007
72 MERTUA HASIBUAN 2637499100003
73 CICI 2637499110002
74 MAYA HUMAIRAH 2637499120001
75 EKA YUDO VERDIANA 2637499130000
76 AI SRI MULYATI 2637499140009
77 ROSITA LAILATULL FITRI 2637499150008
78 SRI WAHYUNI 2637499160007
79 DIAN KURNIAWATI 2637499170006
80 LISTY 2637499180005
81 VERA YULIA 2637499190004
92 INDAHO AYU 2637499200000
83 NAINAH 2637499210009
84 NURUL / PANDI 2637499220008
85 NI NYOMAN ARI HANDAYANI 2637499230007
86 AGUS PRANOTO 2637499240006
87 YENA MONICA 2637499250005
88 WINE 2637499260004
89 JUWIKA 2637499280002
90 AULIA RAHMAH P 2637499290001
91 LIA ANGGRAENI 2637499300007
92 ERNA MANULANG 2637499310006
93 AGUS PRANOTO 2637499320005
94 RISKA 2637499330004
95 HERMAWATIP / EME 2637499340003
96 DIDA SULISTYOWATI 2637499350002
97 LISNAWATY SITOMPUL 2637499360001
98 GUNAWAN 2637499370000
99 AAN 2637499380009
100 ANTON 2637499390008
101 BUYUNG AZ 2637499400004
102 HANI HADIANTI 2637499410003
103 FARAH NABILA 2637499420002
104 MAMA RENO 2637499430001
105 CHINDY PRATIWI 2637499440000
106 DIAN SUSANTI NINGRUM 540130030715918
107 NASIH NURLELA / ISTRI ANDI 540130030727518
108 FAUZIAH ARNAS SITA 540130030746218
109 DANNY / PAK KASIMAN 540130030756918
110 AWAL SAPUTRA 540130030766718
111 ANA LESTARI 540130030782718
112 BUPAIKEM 540130030828318
113 NIA AKBAR NASUHA 540130030863918
114 SILVIE 540130030864818
115 LENA SARTIKA SIMARE MARE 540130030885318
116 SRI WARDAH UTAMIO 540130030909518
117 YEBI SUSANTI HAMBUR 540130030948818
118 IBU WIDYA CHRISTIANTI 540130030973618
119 HENDRA 540130030978118
120 LINA 540130030980718
121 RATNA ELLA SAPUTRI 540130030984318
122 DAHLIA 540130030994118
123 IFON PELOEDON 540130031000118
124 YULIOWATI 540130031017218
125 DWI KARTIKA 540130031019018
126 SILVIA NURIMAMIASIH 540130031069918
127 IBU OMEGA 540130031105518
128 DESSY INDRIANI 540130031107318
129 INA OLSHOP 2 540130031132218
130 MULYANI 540130031135918
131 HOSNIYATUN / NIA 540130031172318
132 FEBY EUIS SAPUTRIP 540130031184918
133 HENRY PANCA WIBOWO 540130031188518
134 DEVI HANDAYANI / DENDY KUSMIRA 540130031211618
135 MAMA THABIT / NITA 540130031263318
136 ASTRI 540130031286618
137 DORA 540130031300818
138 EDI SUYANTO 540130031315118
139 IIS MARYANA 540130031318818
130 MB DEWI 540130031352518
141 SHAFTA NUR LULU'UL JANNAH 540130031373018
142 ULFA ARROCHMA 540130031439218
143 NEVY 540130031444518
144 NANIK SISKA 540130031468618
145 TOTOK PURNAWAN 540130031493518
146 RUM 540130031518618
147 HALIMATRUS BADRIYAH 540130031524818
148 YAN SAGITA 540130031531918
149 TRI AFRIANI 540130031552318
150 GRACE 540130031605018
151 BUNDA JUNNA 540130031623818
152 NUR KHALIMAH 540130031630918
153 SOLEHA 540130031634518
154 SANTI 540130031705918
155 ETI 540130031723718
156 INA OLSHOP 540130031724618
157 INA OLSHOP 3 540130031740618
158 ABDUL MUNIR HUSNAWATI 540130031743318
159 YULI YULIANTI 540130031751218
160 MUHAMMAD ANANDA 540130031752118
161 CICI 540130031754918
162 NURSHELLA 540130031766518
163 HERAWATI 540130031783418
164 ROBIYAHK 540130031793218
165 SITI KHOTIJAH 540130031799618
166 NUR ARAFAH 540130031813818
167 TITIN KARTINI 540130031820918
168 LENI MARLINA/ PENDI RAHMAN 540130031829018
169 NOVI / MAY 540130031831618
170 MIRA HANDAYANI 540130031832518
171 IRWAN PRAWINA (LINA) 540130031834318
172 MAMAH GIO 2589236590007
173 ITA 2589236580008
174 YULIA 2589236570009
175 MUSTOFA 2589236560000
176
177 UMU KALSUM BADRUM 888075296773
178 LISA 888075296772
179 UPAS/ECIN 888075296770
180 IMAY ADHAYANI J&T SHOOPE
181 NIAR PURNASARI
182 SELLY PRISKA
183 TRISNA AMBARWATI
184 YANTI SUSANTI
185 TOKO INDAH
186 MPNALISA
187 LANNY
188 SANTI
189 YANA
190 KHOERUNNISA
191 SINTA
192 SENDY
193 YEYEN GULO
194 NURHAYATI
195 ANIK
106 IRMAWATI
197 ILMA AMALI