Welcome to DIVISHOES | Online Store.
Home > Resi

Resi - RESI KAMIS - 31 MEI 2018

RESI PENGIRIMAN KAMIS - 31 MEI 2018.....

1 LELA / UNDA 540130017000018
2 DEDE MIMAH SHOPA 540130017354218
3 JAMKESDA 540130017696918
4 IVY-NL COLLETION 540130022046618
5 DIRA 540130022731618
6 SANTY 540130022793118
7 YULIA FATAHUL JANAH 540130024212018
8 ADE KURNIAWATI 540130024715218
9 CLARA CHATERINE GIOVANNI 540130026079718
10 MELLY 540130026651318
11 ERNAWATI 540130026721918
12 NURMAN AFANDI 540130026723718
13 SITI NUR JANAH /MADE 540130026724618
14 JUMIYATI / SAHURI 540130026725518
15 IBU SRI ADRIATI 540130026726418
16 RUDI JANTO 540130026727318
17 ADZKHAN 540130026728218
18 RUMAH JUAL SUSU 540130026729118
19 MAYANG 540130026730818
20 CINTYANNA TARITASARI 540130026732618
21 TOTO SANTOSO /IBU INGGIT 540130026733518
22 IBU YENNY MASRIL 540130026734418
23 PT.INDOTIRTA ABADI 540130026735318
24 IBU YETTY 540130026736218
25 ARDHA KURNIA 540130026737118
26 IBU HERLYANA SAKAR 540130026738018
27 BPK BRATA 540130026739918
28 HC PT BINAMAJU MITRA SEJATI 540130026740618
29 BPK ISMAN 540130026741518
30 MEYLINA 540130026742418
31 NUR SYAMSUL 540130026743318
32 PT.AUTO 2000 CAB CIKOKOL 540130026744218
33 PT.CITRA RAYA MEDIKA 540130026745118
34 PT.SANGGAR SARAN BAJA 540130026747918
35 PT.MESINDO AGUNG NUSANTARA 540130026748818
36 IBU.MAEMUNAH/BPK DJUMADI 540130026750318
37 BIDAN RINI NURBAYANI 540130026751218
38 PUTRI 540130026752118
39 RATIH EKA DEWI 540130026753018
40 ANGGUN DWI AWPS 540130026754918
41 IBU ANGGI 540130026755818
42 SULARSO 540130026756718
43 INDRI PRIMASTUTI 540130026757618
44 DEWI PURNAMASARI 540130026758518
45 YANI 540130026759418
46 YOFA MUSHOFFA 540130026760118
47 SITI KHODIJAH 540130026761018
48 SUSANTI 540130026762918
49 NIA 540130026763818
50 NENG ANGRAENI 540130026764718
51 DAHARI ISKANDAR / DAGAK 540130026765618
52 DEDE PUPUT 540130026767418
53 PIRAA ARDI 540130026769218
54 LASTI 540130026770918
55 HJ SITI HAPSAH 540130026771818
56 RAHMA SINAIN 540130026772718
57 WARTINI 540130026773618
58 IBU MELLY/IBU ADHI SAMBODO 540130026774518
59 TIARA KARLINA 540130026775418
60 RENATA SAGALA 540130026776318
61 RAHNY LIMBONG 540130026777218
62 WULNA MAULANI 540130026778118
63 MUHAMMAD MAZDUKI 540130026779018
64 RAHMA FITRIAH 540130026780718
65 ARIS TRIANTO 540130026781618
66 NYAI / MMA MELINDA 540130026782518
67 BUNDA SEKAR (IBU TIEN) 540130026783418
68 SUMATI 540130026784318
69 RAHNY LIMBONG 540130026785218
70 SHERLY / SARI LAUT 540130026786118
71 RISMANNA SIHOMBING 540130026787018
72 MUMUN/GARA 540130026788918
73 SUSI LAWATI 540130026789818
74 PURI AZKA OLSHOP 540130026790518
75 ESY / DEDE 540130026791418
76 NAFISAH LUTFIAH 540130026792318
77 AZRY PUTRI 540130026793218
78 DEWI APSARI 540130026794118
79 IFA 540130026795018
80 FITRI HANDAYANI 540130026796918
81 BP SURADI 540130026797818
92 PT SARANA SOLUSI AMANAH 540130026798718
83 PT SYNTECH MITRA INTEGRASI 540130026799618
84 IBU ATIK FITRIYANSYAH 540130026800318
85 BENNY CHANG 540130026801218
86 RACHMAN IBRAHIM 540130026802118
87 QODRA JAYA 540130026803018
88 SARANI 540130026804918
89 FICTORIA RATUANAK 540130026805818
90 ANGGA MULTA RAHARJA 540130026806718
91 DRS DADAN RAHMADAN 540130026808518
92 M REZKY DWI HERJUNA 540130026809418
93 PUTRA HASTAMI 540130026810118
94 ERIK GUNAWAN 540130026811018
95 HJ RITA PERMANA SARI 540130026812918
96 RIAN OKTAV 540130026813818
97 BAPAK FRANS 540130026814718
98 TETTY CHAERANI 540130026815618
99 NURIE 540130026816518
100 ANNISA RACHMAN 540130026817418
101 ANGGRAINI PUSPITADEWI 540130026818318
102 BPK OKTOVIANUS RUMBIAK 540130026819218
103 EMILIA FAUZIAH 540130026820918
104 AULIAWATI WNWARI 540130026821818
105 E'EN 540130026822718
106 AAN SOLEHA 540130026823618
107 MAMAY MARIZA 540130026824518
108 DWI NOVITA RAHMI 540130026825418
109 IBU BUDIANI / KLUMPUK 540130026826318
110 INTAN PERMATA 540130026827218
111 CHENNY REPI 540130026828118
112 DEWI SURYANTI 540130026829018
113 LUKY VINASARI 540130026830718
114 RAHMATULLAH 540130026832518
115 ACE ABRAHAM 540130026833418
116 KADEK PASEK BUDARSINI 540130026834318
117 TERIN 540130026835218
118 RISKA HASTUTY 540130026836118
119 RENNY EKA KURNIAUTARI 540130026837018
120 RIKAWATI 540130026838918
121 WULANDARI 540130026839818
122 SRISTYANI PADAPI 540130026840518
123 LIA 540130026842318
124 IBU ARMAWATI / BPK HAERULLAH 540130026847818
125 RINI SHARA 540130026858418
126 NOVIA 540130026867318
127 YENI SAFITRI 540130026869118
128 ANIS YAYU LIANY 540130026871718
129 ANIS 540130026875318
130 ANA / ASIH INDRIYANI 540130026877118
131 SINTA PUSPITA SARI 540130026878018
132 AMY 540130026881518
133 DANIA 540130026883318
134 PUNGKI ARIWIBOWO 540130026886018
135 LIA NURHIDAYAH 540130026889718
136 TOKO RIAS PERMAI 540130026890418
137 KASMADI 540130026896818
138 MITCHELL / ROSNA 540130026900218
139 DIAN ANGGRAINI 540130026901118
130 UCII / CV AGRO KULIT 540130026902018
141 IBU HENNY 540130026906618
142 AZIZAH 540130026907518
143 PT TRIPURI MITRA NOBELINDO 540130026910018
144 SRI OKTAPIANI 540130026915518
145 DIAH PERTIWI 540130026917318
146 ERNA 540130026919118
147 FATHIYAH KARYANTO 540130026921718
148 AMY BUNDA RAFFA 540130026922618
149 NURHASANAH HALIM S.S (NOOHA) 540130026923518
150 QUINNSHA 540130026924418
151 PT SELARAS MAKMUR PANGAN JAYA 540130026926218
152 VERA 540130026927118
153 PUJA RATNASARI 540130026928018
154 CI MELAN 540130026929918
155 BUNDA JUNNA 540130026930618
156 HILMA 540130026931518
157 ASUNG / PHANG TEK SUA 540130026932418
158 DHEWIE JULIE 540130026933318
159 ERDIANA ARCIKA 540130026934218
160 FARIDA IRMA S 540130026935118
161 INDAH NURAENI 540130026940418
162 AAN PURWANTO 540130026941318
163 LUCKY GINTING 540130026944018
164 YULI SETIA DEWI 540130026945918
165 ERNA 540130026947718
166 DHIRA 540130026948618
167 ARIN SETYORINI 540130026950118
168 TATA ERLINA 540130026951018
169 ERVIN SETIYOWATI 540130026952918
170 LENA SARTIKA SIMARE MARE 540130026953818
171 MARIA SUSANTI 540130026954718
172 EKA SURYANI OPERATIONAL 540130026955618
173
174 WAIRAH 888075296705
175 IVO 888075296706
176 BP M BARDIANSYAH 888075296707
177 APRIUNAROSALINA 888075296708
178 DEBBY SAFRIZAL J&T SHOOPE
179 NAHARIA
180 ZENAB
181 NATALIA
182 AWE IPANDA
183 KHOERUNNISA
184 RIZKA WALIAH
185 PK.OYO
186 YUYUN
187 ROSMAWAR
188 MAMAH FAHRI
189 DELFIAH