Welcome to DIVISHOES | Online Store.
Home > Resi

Resi - RESI SABTU - 26 MEI 2018

RESI PENGIRIMAN SABTU - 26 MEI 2018.....

1 BHARA RIZQI A 540130000492118
2 HENDRI SUJATMIKO 540130000493018
3 IBU YUNIANA 540130000494918
4 M JALALUDIN 540130000495818
5 LUTFIYANI 540130000497618
6 SHEVA ADI MALDINI 540130000498518
7 ECHA 540130000499418
8 PRAS 540130000500118
9 ARIK FAISAL RAMADANI 540130000501018
10 WILDAN IBRAHIM 540130000502918
11 DONY HERDIYANSAH 540130000503818
12 VANDY ACHIRUL 540130000504718
13 TRIARIANTO 540130000506518
14 SENDY PRATAMA 540130000507418
15 ALIM FAWAHIM (ALIM) 540130000508318
16 GLAN ABDUL GANIY 540130000509218
17 ILHAM BRIAN DZAKIRI 540130000510918
18 HARYADINATA 540130000511818
19 NINA AGSUTINA 540130000512718
20 ALDO DIMAS ANWAR 540130000513618
21 RAMAN NURDIN 540130000514518
22 RAKA ADITYA PASSYA 540130000515418
23 HILMAN PUTRA HAWALI 540130000516318
24 MUHAMAD FAHRI R / BU TINJINAH 540130000517218
25 FADLAN 540130000518118
26 AJI PUTRA SATYA 540130000519018
27 MAULANA RIZKI 540130000520718
28 ADE ZACKY 540130000522518
29 YENIO SETYANINGRUM 540130000523418
30 VIKA 540130123052317
31 SHAQUILLE AFLAH 540130248939717
32 ARDIANSYAH 540130249373817
33 KHAIRA 540130024342318
34 AGUSTINUS 540130024380618
35 PANGGIH ARINADI 540130024402018
36 WIDA MUHARIMAH 540130024450118
37 MAMA AULIA 540130024570618
38 DINI RIANTI 540130025077118
39 BPK LALU GIAN SUTRISNA 540130025103918
40 ASRI AGUSTIAN 540130025255518
41 STANLEY TRI PUTRA 540130025279718
42 YEBI SUSANTI HAMBUR 540130025434918
43 NUNI SAPUTRI 540130025593618
44 NURFAIYAH 540130025739118
45 BUNDA JUNNA 540130025832718
46 R SURYA NOVIANTO 540130025885318
47 IRWAN NINING 540130025888018
48 ABIZAR ALWAHDA 540130025889918
49 ASIH 540130025890618
50 TUTI ALAWIYAH 540130025891518
51 ANNA LESTARI HARYADI 540130025892418
52 HENDRY DANIEL PANJAITAN 540130025893318
53 IMAS 540130025894218
54 VEREN 540130025895118
55 RIKA JANUARTI 540130025896018
56 MIA SEVA 540130025897918
57 RATRI PRIMASWARA 540130025898818
58 TIMOTHY NAJOAN SIREGAR 540130025899718
59 ARIFUDDIN 540130025900418
60 MILLA NURIAH 540130025901318
61 IBU SHEILA 540130025902218
62 EVA SELVIA 540130025904018
63 ENTIN SUTINI 540130025905918
64 HERRY / WIWIN 540130025906818
65 RIKA NURESTI 540130025907718
66 LUKMAN GUDANG 540130025908618
67 INJA MIRANTI 540130025909518
68 TAMBAH BRONTO 540130025911118
69 LULU 540130025912018
70 INGGA CANTIKA 540130025913918
71 MUNAZILA NIMAH 540130025914818
72 YULI YULIANTI 540130025916618
73 LIA 540130025917518
74 NURUL ANNISA 540130025918418
75 ENTIN SUHARTINI / NENG TINI 540130025930818
76 RITA TRIANINGSIH 540130025931718
77 ASIS SUMIRAH 540130025932618
78 NURMA 540130025933518
79 IBU ELOV 540130025935318
80 DENI RUDIAN 540130025936218
81 IWAN SETIAWAN 540130025937118
92 SELVIE SARI 540130025938018
83 EDDY SURATMAN 540130025939918
84 IBU GRACE 540130025940618
85 PT TAN MEILIA 540130025942418
86 MEYTI 540130025946018
87 ANITA DAISY 540130025950318
88 MEIGAWATY 540130025953018
89 SURIANTI 540130025955818
90 LILIS CHEN 540130025961018
91 NANA 540130025965618
92 YULI R 540130025968318
93 TINI 540130025970918
94 LUCKY GINTING 540130025972718
95 FENI 540130025977218
96 KARLIN PATMAWATI 540130025987018
97 MAHA ZALIANTI 540130025990518
98 MASTANGOK 540130025991418
99 LUPI 540130025993218
100 HANI HERLIYANI 540130025995018
101 SUTI NURLELA AHMAD 540130025996918
102 FARIDA HANUM 540130025997818
103 INEU INAYATUL JAMILAH 540130025998718
104 ERNA WATI 540130026000118
105 NANIK SISKA 540130026003818
106
107 LISA/LILIS 888075296491
108 IRMAN SACPUDIN 888075296490
109 RIKI MAULANA J&T SHOOPE
110 ARA MULYANA
111 NATALIA
112 UTAMI SETIASIH