Welcome to DIVISHOES | Online Store.
Home > Resi

Resi - RESI SABTU - 19 MEI 2018

RESI PENGIRIMAN SABTU - 19 MEI 2018.....

1 ALLE MANDIRI SURABAYA 540130024223718
2 YOSEP SUPARJONO 540130024268318
3 BAPAK MUJIYADI 540130024412818
4 IBU YUNI 540130024434218
5 ROMO KEPALA PAROKI MARIA I 540130024474318
6 JIHAN 540130024482318
7 RM YUSTINUS ARDIANTO PR 540130024568018
8 VERONIKA YANI WIJAYA 540130024572418
9 ROSALINA OKTAVIA LUBIS 540130024639518
10 IBU UPI MUDIARTI 540130024858918
11 NAINAH 540130024900718
12 PRASEKTI 540130024910518
13 EVI NABILA 540130024913218
14 TEGUH SUPRIJIANTO 540130024916918
15 RM LEONARDUS EVERT BAMBANG W 540130024918718
16 ROMO BONIFACIUS PAYONG SS.CC 540130024919618
17 CHRISTOFORUS KARANG WICAKSONO 540130024920318
18 MUHAMMAD ANHAR 540130024921218
19 FERDINAND RAYMOND 540130024922118
20 ALBERTUS BAYU SETO 540130024923018
21 MICHAEL WANGSA MULYA 540130024924918
22 FR ROBERTUR BELLARMINUS PRIYO 540130024925818
23 MARIA SUMARYATUN 540130024926718
24 IBU SHINTA 540130024927618
25 TJAN TIAW HIN 540130024930118
26 VINCENTIA SUDIANI 540130024931018
27 NICOLAS HARYANTO 540130024932918
28 PRISKA SIEBESTIAN 540130024933818
29 HARRY KURNIA 540130024934718
30 HARYANTO / ROKAYAH 540130024937418
31 ARDIZELI 540130024938318
32 WULAN ISWANTO 540130024939218
33 VAPAK OMBAR SUDIANA 540130024940918
34 NANA MARDIANA 540130024941818
35 SEPTI NELLA 540130024942718
36 AGENG NURLAELI MUTIA / AJENG 540130024943618
37 EPIT PRIATNA 540130024944518
38 MAMA ASSYIFA 540130024945418
39 KHUSNUL FARICHA 540130024946318
40 JUMRATUL MA'WA 540130024947218
41 LIU MASSALO 540130024948118
42 ANNISA SUCHA ALFATH (ICHA) 540130024950618
43 DIPTA COLLECTION 540130024951518
44 FANNY 540130024952418
45 AMIA PRAMAYASTI 540130024953318
46 CHEN CHEN 540130024954218
47 VALERIA MARCELLA 540130024956018
48 NOVI NURLIANA 540130024961318
49 IRDAWATI 540130024963118
50 TITIN 540130024964018
51 FIVI YUNIAR 540130024965918
52 WAHYUNINGSIH 540130024996218
53 IBU FIKA AZMI 540130024998018
54 WARSIAH / IAH 540130025001218
55 SITI MIRNAWATI 540130025008518
56 IYANG BAGJA MEUBEUL 540130025009418
57 TARYUNAH 540130025010118
58 RAHMAWATI 540130025011018
59 TIRAH 540130025012918
60 FITRI / MAMAH EKA 540130025013818
61 SITI KHODIJAH 540130025014718
62 SAINI 540130025015618
63 DESI ZURIATI 540130025016518
64 ROMO REKTOR SEMINARI TINGGI 540130025018318
65 BPK USKUP MGR IGN SUHARYO PR 540130025019218
66 ROMO P SUNU HARDIYANTO SJ 540130025021818
67 BPK CHITRA DEDY MULYANTO 540130025022718
68 NOVIRA 540130025023618
69 BPK GUNTUR ARI TONANG 540130025024518
70 BPK AGUS SUWANDY 540130025025418
71 MBA ASHRI 540130025026318
72 TOKO SEPEDA SAE (PONOROGO) 540130025027218
73 SUPRAPTO 540130025028118
74 ARIF AFANDI 540130025029018
75 M JALALUDIN 540130000495818
76 LUTFIYANI 540130000497618
77 SHEVA ADI MALDINI 540130000498518
78 ECHA 540130000499418
79 PRAS 540130000500118
80 ARIK FAISAL RAMADANI 540130000501018
81 WILDAN IBRAHIM 540130000502918
92 DONY HERDIYANSAH 540130000503818
83 VANDY ACHIRUL 540130000504718
84 TRIARIANTO 540130000506518
85 SENDY PRATAMA 540130000507418
86 ALIM FAWAHIM (ALIM) 540130000508318
87 GLAN ABDUL GANIY 540130000509218
88 ILHAM BRIAN DZAKIRI 540130000510918
89 HARYADINATA 540130000511818
90 NINA AGSUTINA 540130000512718
91 ALDO DIMAS ANWAR 540130000513618
92 RAMAN NURDIN 540130000514518
93 RAKA ADITYA PASSYA 540130000515418
94 HILMAN PUTRA HAWALI 540130000516318
95 MUHAMAD FAHRI R / BU TINJINAH 540130000517218
96 FADLAN 540130000518118
97 AJI PUTRA SATYA 540130000519018
98 MAULANA RIZKI 540130000520718
99 ADE ZACKY 540130000522518
100 YENIO SETYANINGRUM 540130000523418
101 VIKA 540130123052317
102 SHAQUILLE AFLAH 540130248939717
103 ARDIANSYAH 540130249373817
104
105 SILVIA KARNADI 888072061051
106 FANIA J&T SHOOPE
107 VIRZA NUR
108 SYIFA