Welcome to DIVISHOES | Online Store.
Home > Resi

Resi - RESI SELASA - 15 MEI 2018

RESI PENGIRIMAN SELASA - 15 MEI 2018.....

1 ANDIKA MARHAYU SAPUTRO 540130000461818
2 DIEGO ALFAIRUZ 540130000462718
3 VENA / FIRA 540130000463618
4 FITRA GERKILL 540130000464518
5 AGUS HENDRIK KURNIAWAN 540130000465418
6 ADI SUKARDI 540130000467218
7 AINUN YAKIN 540130000468118
8 IPAN ANANDA PUTRA AZIZ A 540130000469018
9 YOGI NUR AL ASYARY 540130000470718
10 DEVAN INDRA 540130000471618
11 YUDA DARMAWAN 540130000472518
12 TIARNO ANGGA PANGESTU 540130000473418
13 STEVEN IMANUEL 540130000474318
14 RIANI PRATIWI 540130000475218
15 TARISSA DEWI 540130000476118
16 LINA CULLEN (APOTEK) 540130000477018
17 M AMBAR 540130000478918
18 HILMAN FAUZAN 540130000479818
19 KHOIRUL MAULANA (HERUL|) 540130000481418
20 M FATKHUR RIF'AN 540130000482318
21 ADIL WIBOWO 540130000483218
22 MELA 540130000484118
23 BPK YOYON 540130000485018
24 DHONI HIDAYATULLAH 540130000486918
25 FEBRI RAMA DIANSYAH 540130000487818
26 DIMAS SETYAWAN 540130000488718
27 MOH FIRDAUS 540130000489618
28 DONI SETIAWAN 540130000490318
29 CITRA VIDYA DEWI 540130000491218
30 BHARA RIZQI A 540130000492118
31 HENDRI SUJATMIKO 540130000493018
32 IBU YUNIANA 540130000494918
33 M JALALUDIN 540130000495818
34 LUTFIYANI 540130000497618
35 SHEVA ADI MALDINI 540130000498518
36 ECHA 540130000499418
37 PRAS 540130000500118
38 ARIK FAISAL RAMADANI 540130000501018
39 WILDAN IBRAHIM 540130000502918
40 DONY HERDIYANSAH 540130000503818
41 VANDY ACHIRUL 540130000504718
42 TRIARIANTO 540130000506518
43 SENDY PRATAMA 540130000507418
44 ALIM FAWAHIM (ALIM) 540130000508318
45 GLAN ABDUL GANIY 540130000509218
46 ILHAM BRIAN DZAKIRI 540130000510918
47 HARYADINATA 540130000511818
48 NINA AGSUTINA 540130000512718
49 ALDO DIMAS ANWAR 540130000513618
50 RAMAN NURDIN 540130000514518
51 RAKA ADITYA PASSYA 540130000515418
52 HILMAN PUTRA HAWALI 540130000516318
53 MUHAMAD FAHRI R / BU TINJINAH 540130000517218
54 FADLAN 540130000518118
55 AJI PUTRA SATYA 540130000519018
56 MAULANA RIZKI 540130000520718
57 ADE ZACKY 540130000522518
58 YENIO SETYANINGRUM 540130000523418
59 VIKA 540130123052317
60 SHAQUILLE AFLAH 540130248939717
61 ARDIANSYAH 540130249373817
62 ENDANG SEPTIANI 540130009619018
63 EXPEDISI SINAR PAPUA 540130014988318
64 AMEL 540130015510718
65 DENNIS 540130017455018
66 MAYA 540130017770818
67 TIMOTIUS 540130020074518
68 DWI PUSPITASARI 540130020088918
69 MAMA ASSYIFA 540130020567918
70 ERVINNA 540130020792618
71 SARWINAH 540130020832818
72 RULLY 540130024290518
73 IBU AIDA JAYA 540130024291418
74 IBU HERLYANA SAKAR 540130024292318
75 BPK HADI CAHYONO 540130024293218
76 PAY 540130024294118
77 RIESTA ASTRIAWANTI 540130024295018
78 LIA PAPAN 540130024296918
79 PT GARUDAFOOD WISMA 2 540130024297818
80 RUSDIANSAH 540130024298718
81 EKA SURYANI 540130024299618
92 MULYADI SAPUTRA 540130024300318
83 ASIS PURNANINGSIH 540130024302118
84 ERMAWATI / NENG WATI 540130024303018
85 YANAH 540130024304918
86 PETRUS BAOK 540130024305818
87 WINA ISABELLA 540130024307618
88 NAINAH 540130024308518
89 ELIS SAFITRI 540130024309418
90 NANIK SUPARNI 540130024310118
91 PRADITA PUTRI NILASARI 540130024311018
92 BAITI JNE RIANG BANDUNG 540130024314718
93 GRACE JANE LELEH 540130024316518
94 PT PRIMA TIMAH UTAMA 540130024317418
95 BP ASENG 540130024318318
96 ISTIANA 540130024321818
97 ISTIANA 540130024322718
98 UNI MERY 540130024323618
99 YENI HANDAYANI 540130024324518
100 WAHYU NURHADI 540130024325418
101 OLIN 540130024326318
102 ETI 540130024327218
103 NUR ELMI 540130024328118
104 SITI NURLISA / BPK AJAT 540130024329018
105 KINGDOM AGENCY PRUDENTIAL 540130024331618
106 EXPEDISI SINAR PAPUA 540130024332518
107 EXPEDISI SINAR PAPUA 540130024334318
108 EXPEDISI SINAR PAPUA 540130024335218
109 AJI YANI 540130024336118
110 EXPEDISI SINAR PAPUA 540130024337018
111 ELITADYANI SARSITO 540130024391318
112 AGUS SUPRAPTO 540130024392218
113 SEPTI HALIMAH 540130024393118
114 GUNARA LUBIS 540130024394018
115 H SUPIRJO / H AYANAH 540130024395918
116 YUNITA 540130024397718
117 NURMAKIAH / BPK RAHMAT 540130024398618
118 ERIS 540130024399518
119 DARWATI 540130024400218
120
121 DIAN FITRIANI 888072061203
122 ANISA NUGRAHARTI 888072061202
123 SIFA J&T SHOOPE
124 WERNA
125 SINDI SYAFIDIN
126 KURNIAWAN
127 WIWIN ANGGRAINI
128 RISNA ANINDYA
129 CICILIA WAHYUNI
130 YUYUN
131 TATI
132 DIDIK