Welcome to DIVISHOES | Online Store.
Home > Resi

Resi - RESI JUMAT - 11 MEI 2018

RESI PENGIRIMAN JUMAT - 11 MEI 2018.....

1 M FATKHUR RIF'AN 540130000482318
2 ADIL WIBOWO 540130000483218
3 MELA 540130000484118
4 BPK YOYON 540130000485018
5 DHONI HIDAYATULLAH 540130000486918
6 FEBRI RAMA DIANSYAH 540130000487818
7 DIMAS SETYAWAN 540130000488718
8 MOH FIRDAUS 540130000489618
9 DONI SETIAWAN 540130000490318
10 CITRA VIDYA DEWI 540130000491218
11 BHARA RIZQI A 540130000492118
12 HENDRI SUJATMIKO 540130000493018
13 IBU YUNIANA 540130000494918
14 M JALALUDIN 540130000495818
15 LUTFIYANI 540130000497618
16 SHEVA ADI MALDINI 540130000498518
17 ECHA 540130000499418
18 PRAS 540130000500118
19 ARIK FAISAL RAMADANI 540130000501018
20 WILDAN IBRAHIM 540130000502918
21 DONY HERDIYANSAH 540130000503818
22 VANDY ACHIRUL 540130000504718
23 TRIARIANTO 540130000506518
24 SENDY PRATAMA 540130000507418
25 ALIM FAWAHIM (ALIM) 540130000508318
26 GLAN ABDUL GANIY 540130000509218
27 ILHAM BRIAN DZAKIRI 540130000510918
28 HARYADINATA 540130000511818
29 NINA AGSUTINA 540130000512718
30 ALDO DIMAS ANWAR 540130000513618
31 RAMAN NURDIN 540130000514518
32 RAKA ADITYA PASSYA 540130000515418
33 HILMAN PUTRA HAWALI 540130000516318
34 MUHAMAD FAHRI R / BU TINJINAH 540130000517218
35 FADLAN 540130000518118
36 AJI PUTRA SATYA 540130000519018
37 MAULANA RIZKI 540130000520718
38 ADE ZACKY 540130000522518
39 YENIO SETYANINGRUM 540130000523418
40 VIKA 540130123052317
41 SHAQUILLE AFLAH 540130248939717
42 ARDIANSYAH 540130249373817
43 PITRI LAURIN 540130022766418
44 IDRINA / EMMA VITA IDRINA ST 540130022783318
45 HERMAWATI / EME 540130022803918
46 YULI SETIA DEWI 540130022914518
47 EPRIS CHRIESTANTI 540130022936918
48 CV BAJA MAKMUR 540130022993918
49 WORO ISWANDARI 540130023007118
50 WAWAN GUNAWAN 540130023008018
51 YULIANA 540130023009918
52 MAYA SAGALA 540130023050718
53 TOREN PRATAMA 540130023125818
54 SULIHA 540130023165918
55 ANIK KUSTIANI 540130023401318
56 HELLEN 540130023470918
57 HERIANI,S.PD 540130023629918
58 NATALIA 540130023695818
59 RAHEL 540130023707418
60 ANDRIAS INRI VAN ROSSUM 540130023714518
61 HARIAN 540130023715418
62 TOKO BESI CIREBON 540130023716318
63 KARTIKA SARANA BAJA 540130023718118
64 AYU SYAFITRI 540130023719018
65 NUR SYAFAATI 540130023720718
66 PURNAMA FACIAL 540130023721618
67 IBU GENI / TRIO 540130023722518
68 IBU GENI / TRIO 540130023723418
69 HANDIKA 540130023724318
70 PT IDS MEDICAL SYSTEMS INDO 540130023725218
71 SINTA LOT 540130023727018
72 IKA WINDARTI 540130023728918
73 IZMIHANIF 540130023729818
74 NUR ASIAH 540130023731418
75 ADE MUTIA RAHMA DEWI 540130023732318
76 DEWI SUMIRAH 540130023734118
77 ATUS 540130023735018
78 ATIK KARMILAH 540130023736918
79 NURUL / PANDI 540130023737818
80 BUNDA JUNNA 540130023738718
81 BUNDA JUNNA 540130023739618
92 AFUN 540130023740318
83 WAHYU SETIA BUDI 540130023741218
84 SETIAWAN 540130023742118
85 YUSUF SOFIAN 540130023743018
86 LIA AMELIA 540130023745818
87 TANIA TOBING 540130023746718
88 SRI WULAN 540130023747618
89 INDRIYANI 540130023748518
90 MBA ANA 540130023749418
91 BELINDA 540130023750018
92 FEBRI ARIANTO / EMBIE 540130023751918
93 UMU AIMAN 540130023752818
94 LELA APRILIANI 540130023753718
95 SUPRANI 540130023754618
96 RIDWANSYAH 540130023755518
97 NUR AZIZAH 540130023756418
98 ABBY THOIFUR 540130023757318
99 PIPIN RETNO SARI 540130023758218
100 WULAN MAULANI 540130023759118
101 IBU ELLY FADHLIYAH 540130023760818
102 IBU UPI MUDIARTI 540130023761718
103 BPK TONI / RIKI CBK 540130023762618
104 BPK YOCKY SUNARYA 540130023763518
105 YANI NANANG KORAN / NUR CARDIN 540130023764418
106 CINDI ANGGITA SARI 540130023765318
107 NENDEN 540130023766218
108 LENTA SIMANJUNTAK 540130023767118
109 ANINDYA RAHMANA 540130023768018
110 ELISABETH SIMATUPANG 540130023769918
111 CUT AYU 540130023770618
112 ACS / CBG 540130023771518
113 NONA YULIANA 540130023772418
114 HELMY / SUM BINI 540130023773318
115 RINA DIANA SARI 540130023774218
116 MAMA RENO 540130023775118
117 YENI / MAMAH NAYA 540130023776018
118 AULIA YANUARTI 540130023777918
119 SELVI 540130023778818
120 ABEN 540130023779718
121 NURSHINTA / MAMY 540130023781318
122 NURHAYATI 540130023783118
123 YOANE GANSALANGI 540130023784018
124 LENA SARTIKA SIMARE MARE 540130023785918
125 ASEP 540130023786818
126 EXPEDISI SINAR PAPUA 540130023789518
127 EXPEDISI SINAR PAPUA 540130023792018
128 EXPEDISI SINAR PAPUA 540130023794818
129 EXPEDISI SINAR PAPUA 540130023798418
130 BPK SEMI SUHARTONO 540130023804618
131 RICHARD 540130023815318
132 NANA 540130023845718
133 IKA 540130023851818
134 RAJA SIBURIAN 540130023852718
135 RIOZA RESTU 540130023862518
136 AIFA / GALANG 540130023864318
137 RENA MARIANA 540130023866118
138 FEBIYANI 540130023868918
139 AGUS SUPRIYONO 540130023870518
130 VERONIKA LOTULUNG 540130023872318
141 RINA 540130023873218
142 IIS PURNAMASARI 540130023874118
143 AURELLIA PUTRI 540130023876918
144 DINA FITRIA MURAD 540130023877818
145 VARRAH DIBHA 540130023878718
146 DEKA NOPITA SARI 540130023879618
147 YULI SETIA DEWI 540130023881218
148 IKA 540130023882118
149 FIVI ZANA 540130023884918
150 SEALIIEL SALU RANTE / REVA 540130023885818
151 YENI INDRIANI 540130023886718
152 AYI MULIYANTI 540130023888518
153 FATWA AGUSTINE 540130023889418
154 PIPIH SOPIAH 540130023890118
155 VIKKY FERSALISA 540130023891018
156 WENZELYTA (OH) 540130023892918
157 MAMA ASSYIFA 540130023893818
158 SITI AISYAH 540130023894718
159 VINNY HARLIN 540130023895618
160 KIKI 540130023896518
161 MELISA ETNA 540130023897418
162 ZUSRIANTI 540130023898318
163 NINI OKTAVIANI 540130023899218
164 SESILIA KUSUMA 540130023900918
165 IRA YUNIRA 540130023901818
166 ANIS 540130023902718
167 LIA AMALIA 540130023903618
168 ISNAENI NURFALAH 540130023904518
169 AYU UMMU AISHARANA 540130023905418
170 LESI YANTI / JIA LING 540130023906318
171 KANIA PERMATA SUKMA 540130023908118
172 YULIE 540130023916118
173 SUDARTI 540130023951718
174 FAJAR TRIYONO 540130023952618
175 RATIH ANINDITA 540130023953518
176 TESSA 540130023955318
177 DENY ERIKA 540130023957118
178 SONY 540130023958018
179 RETA IRMA NOVIANTI 540130023959918
180
181 RATNA SARI 888072061384
182 CINDI ANGGITA SARI J&T SHOOPE
183 HARDI
184 RIKA
185 SYIFA
186 RIKA
187 BU YUSUF
188 DAMAIYANTI
189 NURAENI
190 YAYAN
191 ERNA
192 APRILIANI