Welcome to DIVISHOES | Online Store.
Home > Resi

Resi - RESI SELASA - 08 MEI 2018

RESI PENGIRIMAN SELASA - 08 MEI 2018.....

1 HENDRI SUJATMIKO 540130000493018
2 IBU YUNIANA 540130000494918
3 M JALALUDIN 540130000495818
4 LUTFIYANI 540130000497618
5 SHEVA ADI MALDINI 540130000498518
6 ECHA 540130000499418
7 PRAS 540130000500118
8 ARIK FAISAL RAMADANI 540130000501018
9 WILDAN IBRAHIM 540130000502918
10 DONY HERDIYANSAH 540130000503818
11 VANDY ACHIRUL 540130000504718
12 TRIARIANTO 540130000506518
13 SENDY PRATAMA 540130000507418
14 ALIM FAWAHIM (ALIM) 540130000508318
15 GLAN ABDUL GANIY 540130000509218
16 ILHAM BRIAN DZAKIRI 540130000510918
17 HARYADINATA 540130000511818
18 NINA AGSUTINA 540130000512718
19 ALDO DIMAS ANWAR 540130000513618
20 RAMAN NURDIN 540130000514518
21 RAKA ADITYA PASSYA 540130000515418
22 HILMAN PUTRA HAWALI 540130000516318
23 MUHAMAD FAHRI R / BU TINJINAH 540130000517218
24 FADLAN 540130000518118
25 AJI PUTRA SATYA 540130000519018
26 MAULANA RIZKI 540130000520718
27 ADE ZACKY 540130000522518
28 YENIO SETYANINGRUM 540130000523418
29 VIKA 540130123052317
30 SHAQUILLE AFLAH 540130248939717
31 ARDIANSYAH 540130249373817
32 RANI FITRIANI / BPK OOM D 540130022738918
33 BPK IR LUTFI 540130022761918
34 NUNUNG 540130022817318
35 ASPRI INDAH ASTUTI 540130022877018
36 PT FSCM MANUFCTRING INDO 540130022901018
37 ANNA 540130022949418
38 SRI SULISTYOWATI 540130022971518
39 DRG ARI PRIAWANDA 540130022994818
40 MERRY 540130023030218
41 ANGGI NOVIA 540130023037518
42 LUQ LUQ IYATUL FIQRIYAH 540130023046418
43 NENENG LISNA 540130023058918
44 YENNY FATMAWATI 540130023071218
45 FELNI / AKBAR 540130023279218
46 BPK RIZAL 540130023338118
47 BPK SARNO PRASETYO 540130023339018
48 IBU TIA 540130023340718
49 INA ROSIANA 540130023342518
50 HAND 540130023344318
51 SRI PURWANTI 540130023345218
52 BPK DANA HARUN 540130023347018
53 MUNIROH 540130023348918
54 MUNIROH 540130023349818
55 MUNIROH 540130023350418
56 MADKUR 540130023351318
57 PUJI 540130023353118
58 MUSDALIFAH 540130023354018
59 SUZAN WATTIMENA 540130023356818
60 DESI NATALIA 540130023357718
61 URIP MUNTOHA 540130023359518
62 NIKE IRAWATI 540130023360218
63 YUNIAR METRIJANTI 540130023362018
64 NOVAINI 540130023363918
65 ERIN LIPUTRI 540130023365718
66 FIRMAN 540130023366618
67 HENDRI UTAMA / TOKO AMI 540130023367518
68 GALIH ADHITYAWATI 540130023368418
69 TRYA IYSTINA 540130023369318
70 ASTIPANI 540130023370018
71 DAVINITO 540130023371918
72 AINI PUTRI 540130023372818
73 ROSA APRINI 540130023374618
74 AINUN 540130023375518
75 RYAN KURNIAWAN 540130023376418
76 DEASYANA PRASETYO 540130023377318
77 ADRIANNA BELLA 540130023378218
78 ROMANUS 540130023379118
79 SYLVIA PANSAWIRA 540130023380818
80 RANI 540130023381718
81 KEPALA KNTR WLYAH BDAN PRTNHN 540130023382618
92 KPALA KNTR PLYNAN PJAK PRATAMA 540130023383518
83 ALEXA 540130023384418
84 PT BISNIS SOLUSI PRANATA HO 540130023386218
85 YUYUN 540130023388018
86 IBU FITRI 540130023389918
87 DIMAS 540130023390618
88 CUT SITI 540130023391518
89 RISMA DEWI 540130023392418
90 VELIA 540130023394218
91 AMAH MICHELLE 540130023395118
92 EKA GUSTANTI AGISTIN 540130023396018
93 MELDA WATI 540130023397918
94 DINA FITRIA MURAD 540130023398818
95 YANNI 540130023400418
96 MEIGAWATY 540130023403118
97 OEINA / TK MULIA 2 540130023407718
98 BUNDA KHANSA 540130023409518
99 AWAL SAPUTRA 540130023412018
100 TETI 540130023417518
101 DIYNA 540130023419318
102 NURUL LAILI 540130023423718
103 DIINAR 540130023426418
104 MARYANI 540130023432618
105 YUSNANI 540130023433518
106 HENNY / ACHIM 540130023434418
107 WARDA 540130023435318
108 HELMY 540130023439918
109 MARINI 540130023441518
110 TIA FITRIYA 540130023443318
111 CUSTOMER CARE PRUDENTIAL 540130023448818
112 ISMI / JULIA 540130023450318
113 ARUM 540130023451218
114 DEK INNA OM HAKIM 540130023455818
115 AMIRUDIN 540130023457618
116 NINA OKTOVIANA 540130023460118
117 SRI NURYANTI 540130023461018
118 NOVALIA RAVANI 540130023462918
119 DIANA 540130023464718
120 NOVIANA IKAWATI 540130023465618
121 ROCHIMAH / AVIAN 540130023466518
122 KARSITI 540130023468318
123 SAFIRA 540130023471818
124 CAHYA NANDIKA 540130023477218
125 HENNIE PAAT 540130023479018
126 FAJAR MAULANA 540130023482518
127 SUHIDMAN 540130023483418
128 IDA PURWANINGSIH 540130023484318
129 JULIEN BADOA 540130023487018
130 LENA SARTIKA SIMARE MARE 540130023488918
131 ENDHA 540130023489818
132 BULAN SARIPL 540130023490518
133 ARIS COLECTIONS 540130023491418
134 NARA 540130023492318
135 LILIS JAYANTI 540130023493218
136 PAK DONNY 540130023494118
137 RINA 540130023496918
138 ASTRI SUSANTI / SANTI 540130023505818
139 PT KASIH KARUNIA SEJATI 540130023506718
130
141 NIWAYAN SENIATI 888072061756
142 WEMPY DEKILEONARD 888072061772
143 RINI REBIASTUTI 888072061768
144 CECILIA WAHYUNI J&T SHOOPE
145 YUNI ANDINI
146 MAMA AKMAL
147 IRWAN FITRI
148 SYLVIA
149 NI LUH GEDE HARINITA
150 DEDEH