Welcome to DIVISHOES | Online Store.
Home > Resi

Resi - RESI SENIN - 07 MEI 2018

RESI PENGIRIMAN SENIN - 07 MEI 2018.....

1 IPAN 540130000459218
2 ANDIKA MARHAYU SAPUTRO 540130000461818
3 DIEGO ALFAIRUZ 540130000462718
4 VENA / FIRA 540130000463618
5 FITRA GERKILL 540130000464518
6 AGUS HENDRIK KURNIAWAN 540130000465418
7 ADI SUKARDI 540130000467218
8 AINUN YAKIN 540130000468118
9 IPAN ANANDA PUTRA AZIZ A 540130000469018
10 YOGI NUR AL ASYARY 540130000470718
11 DEVAN INDRA 540130000471618
12 YUDA DARMAWAN 540130000472518
13 TIARNO ANGGA PANGESTU 540130000473418
14 STEVEN IMANUEL 540130000474318
15 RIANI PRATIWI 540130000475218
16 TARISSA DEWI 540130000476118
17 LINA CULLEN (APOTEK) 540130000477018
18 M AMBAR 540130000478918
19 HILMAN FAUZAN 540130000479818
20 KHOIRUL MAULANA (HERUL|) 540130000481418
21 M FATKHUR RIF'AN 540130000482318
22 ADIL WIBOWO 540130000483218
23 MELA 540130000484118
24 BPK YOYON 540130000485018
25 DHONI HIDAYATULLAH 540130000486918
26 FEBRI RAMA DIANSYAH 540130000487818
27 DIMAS SETYAWAN 540130000488718
28 MOH FIRDAUS 540130000489618
29 DONI SETIAWAN 540130000490318
30 CITRA VIDYA DEWI 540130000491218
31 BHARA RIZQI A 540130000492118
32 HENDRI SUJATMIKO 540130000493018
33 IBU YUNIANA 540130000494918
34 M JALALUDIN 540130000495818
35 LUTFIYANI 540130000497618
36 SHEVA ADI MALDINI 540130000498518
37 ECHA 540130000499418
38 PRAS 540130000500118
39 ARIK FAISAL RAMADANI 540130000501018
40 WILDAN IBRAHIM 540130000502918
41 DONY HERDIYANSAH 540130000503818
42 VANDY ACHIRUL 540130000504718
43 TRIARIANTO 540130000506518
44 SENDY PRATAMA 540130000507418
45 ALIM FAWAHIM (ALIM) 540130000508318
46 GLAN ABDUL GANIY 540130000509218
47 ILHAM BRIAN DZAKIRI 540130000510918
48 HARYADINATA 540130000511818
49 NINA AGSUTINA 540130000512718
50 ALDO DIMAS ANWAR 540130000513618
51 RAMAN NURDIN 540130000514518
52 RAKA ADITYA PASSYA 540130000515418
53 HILMAN PUTRA HAWALI 540130000516318
54 MUHAMAD FAHRI R / BU TINJINAH 540130000517218
55 FADLAN 540130000518118
56 AJI PUTRA SATYA 540130000519018
57 MAULANA RIZKI 540130000520718
58 ADE ZACKY 540130000522518
59 YENIO SETYANINGRUM 540130000523418
60 VIKA 540130123052317
61 SHAQUILLE AFLAH 540130248939717
62 ARDIANSYAH 540130249373817
63 DINI DIANAWATI 540130020420618
64 BACHRUL 540130020707018
65 DEVAL SEPTIADY 540130020709818
66 KHAERIAH / GURU 540130020737418
67 RINI PENI 540130021179718
68 ENDRI / SEPRI HASNATA 540130021611318
69 LASMININGSIH 540130021692518
70 BPK YONGKI 540130021950218
71 LUVI ROHMANTI 540130022128718
72 NUR 540130022146518
73 MELIA 540130022401518
74 PUTRI NUR UTAMI 540130022535418
75 JHONI 540130022551318
76 PAK AMIR MAKSUM 540130022609518
77 DEDE TATI 540130022694118
78 RIMA DENA DAROSANIA 540130022696918
79 IBU NUR ASYIAH 540130022722718
80 RASMI ARNI 540130022770818
81 DAVIN AGFAR 540130022784218
92 DONIY AKBAR ADITYA AGAM 540130022788818
83 SRISTYANI PADAPI 540130022814618
84 U SYAFRUDIN 540130022831518
85 JESSI 540130022885018
86 AYU ANDANI 540130022955518
87 ELVIANA SAGALA 540130022966218
88 WAHYUDHI 540130022995718
89 ROFIQ YASINDU 540130023065018
90 PAK.HADI 540130023066918
91 MONANG MARBUN 540130023068718
92 ARI 540130023069618
93 VETY PRIHATIN NINGSIH 540130023072118
94 PT GRAND SARANA MANDIRI 540130023073018
95 LOURINE 540130023078518
96 H FAISAL / ALHAJJ CENTRE 540130023079418
97 DESI HARTATI 540130023080118
98 SRI MULYANI 540130023081018
99 AHMAD YUSUF 540130023082918
100 ROIMAH 540130023083818
101 AZRI PUTRI 540130023084718
102 AGUNG AYU WAHYU PRADNYANI 540130023085618
103 BERRY ANDALA 540130023087418
104 IBU EKO SUSANTI 540130023088318
105 RENGGANIS EKA PRISTYANINGSIH 540130023089218
106 SUSILAWATI 540130023090918
107 NURVAIDAH / MAMAH RARA 540130023091818
108 RIRIN SEPTIANI 540130023092718
109 SALSABILA ARA 540130023094518
110 ANIRA 540130023096318
111 ELISIANTI 540130023097218
112 LEO AMMER SILOHANG 540130023098118
113 FIRDAYANTI 540130023099018
114 ETIK SIASIH 540130023101618
115 RAHNY LIMBONG 540130023102518
116 IKA NOVIA 540130023103418
117 WULANDARI 540130023104318
118 IBU RESMINI / IBU DIDIN 540130023105218
119 AFIFAH 540130023107018
120 ISNIN PRATAMA 540130023108918
121 DESYLING 540130023109818
122 TENRI EKAWATI 540130023110518
123 ROSITA 540130023111418
124 NAROMA RUMENGAN SILALAHI 540130023112318
125 ZUSRIANTIK 540130023113218
126 HANNA / BUNDA NAURA 540130023114118
127 PT GARUDA UNGGUL RASA 540130023115018
128 NY RIRI 540130023116918
129 MIRANDA P 540130023117818
130 AYEN JAYA 540130023118718
131 CV MITRA KARYA BERSAMA 540130023119618
132 PURWI MIASIH 540130023120318
133 CIK YUNI 540130023121218
134 WILDA YULIANTO 540130023123018
135 LASMININGSIH 540130023126718
136 ABU ASHARI / BPK SUJDAK 540130023129418
137 EKO SUPRIYANTO 540130023130118
138 FUJIWIDIATNA 540130023134718
139 RATNA APSARI PUTRI 540130023135618
130 NINA ASTIANI 540130023136518
141 SHERLY SUMAMPOUW 540130023138318
142 EPUL 540130023139218
143 ASRIANI 540130023140918
144 BAYU ARGITA 540130023141818
145 FARLY 540130023142718
146 TUTIK 540130023143618
147 EKA 540130023144518
148 SENDI 540130023149018
149 TULUS 540130023152418
150 CYNTHIA 540130023156018
151 VIVIEN 540130023160418
152 YUVI CHRISTIN 540130023161318
153 RESTY I 540130023166818
154 ASUAN 540130023167718
155 LULU / H ENDIM 540130023169518
156 WIRANTI 540130023175718
157 SOLEHA 540130023178418
158 SHERLY 540130023180018
159 VANESSA ZHU 540130023181918
160 ENDANG DWI ASTUTI 540130023182818
161 LELY PRAKTEK DR NURLELY SUHANA 540130023184618
162 NITA AFRIDHA 540130023185518
163 INA OLSHOP 540130023186418
164 USTAZAH PRINCESS NANI 540130023219518
165 NELPINA SITANGGANG 540130023220218
166 DEDE 540130023223918
167 NITA HERLINA 540130023225718
168 BUNDA JUNNA 540130023226618
169 TITI RIDAYANTI GULO 540130023229318
170 IFON PELOEDON 540130023230018
171 PT CHUBB GENERAL INSRANCE INDO 540130023231918
172 MAMA ASSYIFA 540130023232818
173 FITRY 540130023236418
174 DELFIANA SUGIARSI KLAU 540130023238218
175 WATI 540130023240818
176 SISKA ANGRAINI 540130023242618
177 OKTA 540130023250518
178 ROTAMA STAY / KRISTIN 540130023254118
179 YUNA 540130023255018
180 ARNI / LIA FAJRIAH 540130023257818
181 VERONICA DUMA KUMALASARI 540130023272918
182 YVONNE HERM YATI 540130023273818
183 MILA RIPANIATI 540130023276518
184 YULIYANTI 540130023281818
185 SANTI DAMALA 540130023282718
186 HERA VEBIYANTI 540130023283618
187 ELISABETH 540130023285418
188 ANGIE 540130023289018
189
190 ERIKA EVIANTI 888072061815
191 NAIMAH 888072061814
192 METRI YANA 888072061817
193 MAMA DAFA 888072061816
194 YULIYANTI J&T SHOOPE
195 CECILIA WAHYUNI
106 CECILIA WAHYUNI
197 ERLAN ERLANGGA
198 ALYSSA AMADEA