Welcome to DIVISHOES | Online Store.
Home > Resi

Resi - RESI JUMAT - 04 MEI 2018

RESI PENGIRIMAN JUMAT - 04 MEI 2018......

1 DIMAS SETYAWAN 540130000488718
2 MOH FIRDAUS 540130000489618
3 DONI SETIAWAN 540130000490318
4 CITRA VIDYA DEWI 540130000491218
5 BHARA RIZQI A 540130000492118
6 HENDRI SUJATMIKO 540130000493018
7 IBU YUNIANA 540130000494918
8 M JALALUDIN 540130000495818
9 LUTFIYANI 540130000497618
10 SHEVA ADI MALDINI 540130000498518
11 ECHA 540130000499418
12 PRAS 540130000500118
13 ARIK FAISAL RAMADANI 540130000501018
14 WILDAN IBRAHIM 540130000502918
15 DONY HERDIYANSAH 540130000503818
16 VANDY ACHIRUL 540130000504718
17 TRIARIANTO 540130000506518
18 SENDY PRATAMA 540130000507418
19 ALIM FAWAHIM (ALIM) 540130000508318
20 GLAN ABDUL GANIY 540130000509218
21 ILHAM BRIAN DZAKIRI 540130000510918
22 HARYADINATA 540130000511818
23 NINA AGSUTINA 540130000512718
24 ALDO DIMAS ANWAR 540130000513618
25 RAMAN NURDIN 540130000514518
26 RAKA ADITYA PASSYA 540130000515418
27 HILMAN PUTRA HAWALI 540130000516318
28 MUHAMAD FAHRI R / BU TINJINAH 540130000517218
29 FADLAN 540130000518118
30 AJI PUTRA SATYA 540130000519018
31 MAULANA RIZKI 540130000520718
32 ADE ZACKY 540130000522518
33 YENIO SETYANINGRUM 540130000523418
34 VIKA 540130123052317
35 SHAQUILLE AFLAH 540130248939717
36 ARDIANSYAH 540130249373817
37 NUR ELMI 540130006530218
38 MUSLIN 540130008868018
39 DESI RONI / ARTA MULIA 540130009008918
40 DESMI RAHMAYANI 540130009782118
41 BOY KRESNA 540130010205818
42 RENA ROSITASARI 540130011479518
43 DNITA 540130011574918
44 DYA AUDIA 540130011726618
45 RINI JUMARWAN 540130012542618
46 SUTRISNO TUKANG / PUTRI 540130012798718
47 DILLA AFRINA 540130013766318
48 DHANI PRIHARTADI BUD 540130014642118
49 DINA MARYANA 540130016389318
50 MIRA DANIYATI 540130017052718
51 RENI 540130018018818
52 RURY INTANI 540130019669818
53 ANA 540130020193118
54 SESA AISYAH 540130020409118
55 PRISTIWA TRI WAHYUNI 540130022085818
56 ELLY 540130022692318
57 BELLA 540130022693218
58 BPK YUKASLAN / IYAN 540130022702118
59 CHRISTOPHER KYLE 540130022704918
60 BPK TIO ANDY SATYAWAN TENGGRON 540130022705818
61 LAURENSIA MANURUNG 540130022707618
62 NIDYA 540130022715618
63 HENI MULYANI 540130022717418
64 BILLY 540130022730718
65 LYMAN AGRO 540130022733418
66 IBU SRI MUTYA 540130022734318
67 IBU VONNY 540130022736118
68 PT BUKIT NUSA INDAH PERKASA 540130022740518
69 PT.KANINA SHOES 540130022741418
70 PT.INDEVCO INTERNUSA 540130022742318
71 PT.KARTIKA AGUNG PERSINDO 540130022746918
72 DARMADI 540130022748718
73 FRIDA / WARUNG BU SUM 540130022749618
74 MARDHOTILLAH CHILMY 540130022750218
75 TRI WAHYU RINIASTUTI 540130022751118
76 RUDI UTOMO 540130022752018
77 EVELYN 540130022753918
78 LIA 540130022755718
79 PT.GARUDA FOOD WISMA II 540130022756618
80 BPK VICTORIUS CHARLIE 540130022757518
81 PELTU POM SUPARDI 540130022758418
92 IBU IRA 540130022759318
83 SRI WAHYUNI 540130022760018
84 NIDYA SULISTIYANI 540130022762818
85 YAN SETIAWATI 540130022763718
86 MIA BINTI JUNAENI 540130022764618
87 HARTINI 540130022765518
88 RIKA 540130022767318
89 MAMAH GIO 540130022768218
90 TINA OLSHOP 540130022769118
91 ANDIRA YUNITYA 540130022771718
92 AYANG AMALIA SUHANDA 540130022772618
93 FAISAL SINAGA 540130022773518
94 DUDIN SAPRUDIN 540130022774418
95 PT INDO FERMEX 540130022775318
96 AIS TAHITOE 540130022776218
97 AFRILIANA ANASTASIA 540130022778018
98 MARCO KUMAR SH 540130022779918
99 BPK WISNU CAHYO PURNOMO 540130022780618
100 BP YUSMAN 540130022782418
101 BPK TONI ARDI 540130022785118
102 BPK PURWANTO 540130022786018
103 RIKA 540130022787918
104 RUDY 540130022789718
105 BPK BUDIMAN SIMANJUNTAK 540130022790418
106 RISMAWATI 540130022791318
107 RINI JUMARWAN 540130022797718
108 AGUS KIPTIANI 540130022798618
109 GABRIELLA BALQIS 540130022799518
110 IKA BICI 540130022800218
111 PT NISSEN CHEMITEC INDO 540130022801118
112 MOH TASUL 540130022804818
113 HILYA 540130022816418
114 NOVIE 540130022819118
115 TINA / IPUNG 540130022825318
116 SURYATI 540130022826218
117 MELLY OKTAVIA 540130022828018
118 FEBIYANI 540130022836018
119 SUSAN KARTIKA 540130022837918
120 MIA INTAN 540130022843118
121 ASMARNI 540130022844018
122 HILDA NURUL 540130022848618
123 HENI NURAENI 540130022851018
124 SANTY 540130022853818
125 TITIN 540130022854718
126 YULIANTI RATNA 540130022859218
127 HENI HADIANINGSIH 540130022861818
128 MAMAH GIO 540130022866318
129 BUNDA ALFINCEN 540130022867218
130 RENITA 540130022873418
131 NILISRIANGGI 540130022876118
132 ASMARA 540130022878918
133 ULFAN EYAJI 540130022887818
134 DESIYANTI 540130022888718
135 IBU DESY 540130022889618
136 PUNAYA 540130022890318
137 ETI 540130022891218
138 ADRI MENDROFA 540130022892118
139 SANDRA DEWI 540130022893018
130 YEBI SUSANTI HAMBUR 540130022896718
141 MULYATI 540130022897618
142 LIEN LISNAWATI 540130022898518
143 TIKA 540130022900118
144 TINA OLSHOP 540130022902918
145 LIDIA NOVIAN PERTIWI 540130022904718
146 DINI NUR 540130022905618
147 GRISYE WAWORUNDENG 540130022906518
148 WIWIK WAHYUNI 540130022907418
149 QUIDO TENIS 540130022909218
150 WATI 540130022910918
151 SITI NUR ANNISA 540130022911818
152 TIWI LESTARI 540130022912718
153 WULANDARI 540130022913618
154 ERIN 540130022916318
155 KEPALA KEJAKSAAN TINGGI BANTEN 540130022917218
156 DESLY HERLINAWATU 540130022919018
157 YANITA DIANA SARI 540130022920718
158
159 GUIE/DHANY 888072061943
160 WINE 888072061944
161 SELLY PRISKA J&T SHOOPE
162 PIPIN
163 VARIA SINTA